Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Hamburger SK Erfurter SK
1 Wojtaszek, Radoslav ½ : ½ Romanov, Evgeny 1
4 Baramidze, David 1 : 0 Haba, Petr 2
7 Hansen, Sune Berg ½ : ½ Casper, Thomas 5
8 Rasmussen, Allan Stig ½ : ½ Enders, Peter 7
9 Ftacnik, Lubomir Dr. 1 : 0 Mueller, Matthias 8
10 Mueller, Karsten Dr. 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 10
11 Heinemann, Thies 1 : 0 Schuetze, Norman 12
15 Sebastian, Dirk 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 14
 
Werder Bremen FC Bayern München
3 McShane, Luke James 0 : 1 Bezold, Michael 1
5 Efimenko, Zahar ½ : ½ Bromberger, Stefan 2
6 Fressinet, Laurent ½ : ½ Schenk, Andreas 3
10 Nyback, Tomi 1 : 0 Stangl, Markus 6
11 Hracek, Zbynek ½ : ½ Belezky, Alexander 9
12 Babula, Vlastimil 1 : 0 Meissner, Bernd 10
13 Llaneza Vega, Marcos 1 : 0 Rodewis, Thomas Dr. 13
15 Skripchenko, Almira 1 : 0 Jorczik, Julian 17
 
SV Wattenscheid SF Katernberg
1 Vitiugov, Nikita 1 : 0 Chuchelov, Vladimir 2
4 Bartel, Mateusz 1 : 0 Firman, Nazar 3
5 Czarnota, Pawel ½ : ½ Seel, Christian 4
6 Rustemov, Alexander 0 : 1 Bischoff, Klaus 5
8 Appel, Ralf ½ : ½ Glek, Igor V 7
9 Holzke, Frank Dr. ½ : ½ Ris, Robert 10
10 Handke, Florian 1 : 0 Thesing, Matthias 11
14 Straeter, Timo 0 : 1 Scholz, Christian 13
 
SK Turm Emsdetten SV Mülheim Nord
1 Mchedlishvili, Mikheil 0 : 1 Vachier-Lagrave, Maxime 2
2 Giri, Anish ½ : ½ Landa, Konstantin 5
4 Hector, Jonny 0 : 1 Fridman, Daniel 6
6 Janssen, Ruud 1 : 0 Levin, Felix 11
7 Cramling, Pia 0 : 1 Hausrath, Daniel 12
8 Bellon Lopez, Juan Manuel ½ : ½ Saltaev, Mihail 13
10 Breder, Dennis 0 : 1 Schebler, Gerhard 14
15 Zumsande, Martin ½ : ½ Kaufeld, Juergen 16
 
OSG Baden Baden SK König Tegel
5 Bacrot, Etienne 1 : 0 Rabiega, Robert 1
6 Movsesian, Sergej ½ : ½ Stern, Rene 2
7 Adams, Michael ½ : ½ Muse, Mladen 3
8 Naiditsch, Arkadij 1 : 0 Von Herman, Ulf 4
11 Nisipeanu, Liviu-Dieter 1 : 0 Muse, Drazen 5
12 Caruana, Fabiano 1 : 0 Fruebing, Stefan 6
13 Gustafsson, Jan 1 : 0 Sarbok, Torsten 9
16 Schlosser, Philipp ½ : ½ Breier, Andreas 10
 
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 4 4 Schachfreunde Berlin
1 Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 1 : 0 Markos, Jan 2
2 Svetushkin, Dmitry 1 : 0 Lauber, Arnd 4
3 Ginsburg, Gennadi 0 : 1 Polzin, Rainer 5
4 Gurevic, Vladimir 1 : 0 Kraemer, Martin 6
5 Chernov, Vadim ½ : ½ Schneider, Ilja 7
8 Schwalfenberg, Joerg ½ : ½ Berndt, Stephan 8
9 Maier, Christian 0 : 1 Agopov, Mikail 9
11 Syska, Albert 0 : 1 Thiede, Lars 11
 
SC Eppingen SG Solingen
1 Tiviakov, Sergei ½ : ½ Nikolic, Predrag 3
4 Balogh, Csaba ½ : ½ Buhmann, Rainer 4
5 Gyimesi, Zoltan ½ : ½ Werle, Jan 5
6 Ruck, Robert ½ : ½ Edouard, Romain 6
7 Acs, Peter ½ : ½ L'Ami, Erwin 8
9 Bindrich, Falko 0 : 1 Ragger, Markus 9
10 Medvegy, Zoltan 0 : 1 Ernst, Sipke 10
11 Guliyev, Namig 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 12
 
SG Trier SC Remagen
7 Erdoes, Viktor 0 : 1 Ivanchuk, Vassily 1
8 Flumbort, Andras ½ : ½ Gharamian, Tigran 3
10 Galyas, Miklos ½ : ½ Goloshchapov, Alexander 4
11 Seger, Ruediger ½ : ½ Degraeve, Jean-Marc 7
12 Kolbus, Dietmar 0 : 1 Dgebuadze, Alexandre 8
14 Goriachnik, Dmitry 0 : 1 Teske, Henrik 11
15 Rat, Dan Ovidiu 0 : 1 Popovic, Petar 12
17 Korman, Maxim 1 : 0 Schulz, Klaus-Juergen 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 9 18 54½ 244½
2. SG Solingen 9 16 45½ 193½
3. Werder Bremen 9 16 43½ 202
4. SV Mülheim Nord 9 14 44½ 208
5. SV Wattenscheid 9 13 42 196
6. Hamburger SK 9 11 41½ 175½
7. SK Turm Emsdetten 9 10 39½ 178
8. SC Remagen 9 10 38½ 159½
9. SF Katernberg 9 8 32 141
10. SC Eppingen 9 7 35½ 157
11. Schachfreunde Berlin 9 6 32½ 141
12. SG Trier 9 4 29 121½
13. SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 9 4 26 133
14. FC Bayern München 9 3 27 128
15. SK König Tegel 9 2 23   98½
16. Erfurter SK 9 2 21½ 115