Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SC Bad Königshofen OSG Baden Baden
1 Paehtz, Elisabeth ½ : ½ Muzychuk, Anna 1
2 Ovod, Jevgenia ½ : ½ Zatonskih, Anna 4
5 Schoene, Maria 0 : 1 Muzychuk, Mariya 6
8 Gromova, Julia 1 : 0 Tammert, Iamze 12
9 Mikliaeva, Darja ½ : ½ Mietzner, Tina 13
14 Burzler, Annette 0 : 1 Bochis, Julia 14
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 1 5 Karlsruher SF 1853
3 Vasilevich, Tatjana + : Berend-Sakhatova, Elvira 1
7 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Mader, Manuela 4
8 Winkelmann, Elena 0 : 1 Lauterbach, Ingrid 5
9 Kubikova, Alena 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Veronica 7
11 Schulz, Anja 0 : 1 Nill, Jessica 8
12 Sandner, Heike 0 : 1 Juszczak, Anna 14
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 4 2 Hamburger SK 1830
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Socko, Monika 1
3 Fuchs, Judith 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
4 Beltz, Franziska 1 : 0 Gasik, Anna 6
5 Ulms, Sandra 1 : 0 Hegeler, Anja 8
6 Bielicki, Birke 1 : 0 Helm, Leonie 9
7 Mertens, Pauline ½ : ½ Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 10
 
SK Großlehna SK Lehrte
7 Kulovana, Eva ½ : ½ Hoolt, Sarah 1
10 Pertlova, Sona 1 : 0 Markgraf, Claudia 3
11 Havlikova, Kristyna 1 : 0 Zschischang, Marine 4
12 Lehmann, Christina 1 : 0 Laake, Jasmin 5
13 Nagel, Verena 0 : 1 Schulze, Dorothee 6
14 Skogvall, Martina 0 : 1 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8
 
USV Volksbank Halle SV Wolfbusch
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Haecker, Sonja 2
2 Madl, Ildiko 0 : 1 Jussupow, Ekaterina 3
4 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Erben, Larissa 4
5 Belic, Jordanka ½ : ½ Großmann, Susan 5
6 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Stitterich, Nadine 7
9 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Fey, Franziska 8
 
SAV Torgelow SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Kludacz, Magdalena ½ : ½ Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 2
2 Jakubiec, Edyta ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 3
3 Kunze, Kerstin ½ : ½ Hannes, Diana 4
4 Chlost, Marlena 1 : 0 Anisheva, Varwara 5
8 Timme, Karin, Dr. ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
11 Stemmler, Lysan ½ : ½ Grohmann, Katrin 7

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle 10 18 39 129
2. OSG Baden Baden 10 17 44½ 150½
3. SK Großlehna 10 16 33 120
4. Hamburger SK 1830 10 14 38½ 139½
5. SC Bad Königshofen 10 12 35 121½
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 10 11 31 104½
7. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 10 10 30½ 109
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 10 10 28½ 102½
9. SK Lehrte 10 4 20   72
10. SAV Torgelow 10 4 20   71
11. SV Wolfbusch 10 3 23½   80½
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 10 1 16½   60