1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 2. Runde
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4 | − | 2 | SV Medizin Erfurt | ||
4 | Mader, Manuela | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 2 |
5 | Lauterbach, Ingrid | ½ | : | ½ | Troyke, Doreen | 3 |
6 | Jelica, Mara | 0 | : | 1 | Hannes, Diana | 4 |
7 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 1 | : | 0 | Anisheva, Varwara | 5 |
8 | Nill, Jessica | ½ | : | ½ | Umpfenbach, Caroline | 6 |
9 | Vidonyak, Nellya | 1 | : | 0 | Kube, Hannelore | 8 |
OSG Baden Baden | 5 | − | 1 | SV Wolfbusch | ||
4 | Zatonskih, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Haecker, Sonja | 2 |
8 | Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino | 1 | : | 0 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 3 |
9 | Sedina, Elena | 0 | : | 1 | Erben, Larissa | 4 |
11 | Klink, Tamara | 1 | : | 0 | Stitterich, Nadine | 7 |
12 | Tammert, Iamze | 1 | : | 0 | Mijatovic, Andrea | 10 |
13 | Mietzner, Tina | 1 | : | 0 | Haecker, Katrin | 13 |
USV Volksbank Halle | 5 | − | 1 | SK Lehrte | ||
1 | Kononenko, Tatiana | 1 | : | 0 | Hoolt, Sarah | 1 |
3 | Lakos, Nikoletta | ½ | : | ½ | Zschischang, Marine | 4 |
4 | Melamed, Tatiana | 1 | : | 0 | Laake, Jasmin | 5 |
5 | Belic, Jordanka | ½ | : | ½ | Schulze, Dorothee | 6 |
6 | Sharevich, Anna | 1 | : | 0 | Saal, Hilkka, Dr. | 8 |
9 | Eckhardt, Claudia | 1 | : | 0 | Michalek, Barbara | 9 |
SAV Torgelow | ½ | − | 5½ | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||
2 | Jakubiec, Edyta | 0 | : | 1 | Socko, Monika | 1 |
3 | Kunze, Kerstin | 0 | : | 1 | Michna, Marta | 2 |
4 | Chlost, Marlena | 0 | : | 1 | Voiska, Margarita | 3 |
5 | Pfau, Beate | ½ | : | ½ | Juergens, Vera | 5 |
7 | Haack, Karin | 0 | : | 1 | Gasik, Anna | 6 |
9 | Hippe, Franziska | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Jade | 12 |
SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2 | − | 4 | SC Bad Königshofen | ||
1 | Ohme, Melanie | 0 | : | 1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | 1 |
2 | Reizniece, Dana | 1 | : | 0 | Ovod, Jevgenia | 2 |
4 | Beltz, Franziska | 0 | : | 1 | Nemcova, Katrin | 4 |
5 | Ulms, Sandra | ½ | : | ½ | Schoene, Maria | 5 |
6 | Bielicki, Birke | 0 | : | 1 | Gromova, Julia | 8 |
10 | Petri, Birgit | ½ | : | ½ | Mikliaeva, Darja | 9 |
SK Großlehna | 4 | − | 2 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | ||
2 | Alexandrova, Olga | ½ | : | ½ | Gaponenko, Inna | 2 |
3 | Stojanovic, Andjelija | ½ | : | ½ | Vasilevich, Tatjana | 3 |
7 | Kulovana, Eva | ½ | : | ½ | Pokorna, Regina | 4 |
10 | Pertlova, Sona | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Anna | 5 |
11 | Havlikova, Kristyna | 1 | : | 0 | Steinbacher, Claudia | 7 |
14 | Skogvall, Martina | 1 | : | 0 | Winkelmann, Elena | 8 |
Tabelle nach Runde 2
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden | 2 | 4 | 10½ | 35½ |
2. | USV Volksbank Halle | 2 | 4 | 8½ | 31½ |
3. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 2 | 4 | 7½ | 25 |
4. | SK Großlehna | 2 | 4 | 7½ | 24 |
5. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26 |
6. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26½ |
7. | SC Bad Königshofen | 2 | 2 | 6½ | 23 |
8. | SK Lehrte | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18½ |
9. | SV Wolfbusch | 2 | 0 | 3½ | 13½ |
10. | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10½ |
11. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 2 | 0 | 2½ | 10 |
12. | SAV Torgelow | 2 | 0 | 2½ | 8 |