Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Karlsruher SF 1853 4 2 SV Medizin Erfurt
4 Mader, Manuela 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 2
5 Lauterbach, Ingrid ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 3
6 Jelica, Mara 0 : 1 Hannes, Diana 4
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 1 : 0 Anisheva, Varwara 5
8 Nill, Jessica ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
9 Vidonyak, Nellya 1 : 0 Kube, Hannelore 8
 
OSG Baden Baden 5 1 SV Wolfbusch
4 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Haecker, Sonja 2
8 Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 1 : 0 Jussupow, Ekaterina 3
9 Sedina, Elena 0 : 1 Erben, Larissa 4
11 Klink, Tamara 1 : 0 Stitterich, Nadine 7
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Mijatovic, Andrea 10
13 Mietzner, Tina 1 : 0 Haecker, Katrin 13
 
USV Volksbank Halle 5 1 SK Lehrte
1 Kononenko, Tatiana 1 : 0 Hoolt, Sarah 1
3 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Zschischang, Marine 4
4 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Laake, Jasmin 5
5 Belic, Jordanka ½ : ½ Schulze, Dorothee 6
6 Sharevich, Anna 1 : 0 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8
9 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Michalek, Barbara 9
 
SAV Torgelow ½ Hamburger SK 1830
2 Jakubiec, Edyta 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
3 Kunze, Kerstin 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
4 Chlost, Marlena 0 : 1 Voiska, Margarita 3
5 Pfau, Beate ½ : ½ Juergens, Vera 5
7 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Gasik, Anna 6
9 Hippe, Franziska 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 12
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 4 SC Bad Königshofen
1 Ohme, Melanie 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Ovod, Jevgenia 2
4 Beltz, Franziska 0 : 1 Nemcova, Katrin 4
5 Ulms, Sandra ½ : ½ Schoene, Maria 5
6 Bielicki, Birke 0 : 1 Gromova, Julia 8
10 Petri, Birgit ½ : ½ Mikliaeva, Darja 9
 
SK Großlehna 4 2 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 Alexandrova, Olga ½ : ½ Gaponenko, Inna 2
3 Stojanovic, Andjelija ½ : ½ Vasilevich, Tatjana 3
7 Kulovana, Eva ½ : ½ Pokorna, Regina 4
10 Pertlova, Sona ½ : ½ Rudolf, Anna 5
11 Havlikova, Kristyna 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 7
14 Skogvall, Martina 1 : 0 Winkelmann, Elena 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 2 4 10½ 35½
2. USV Volksbank Halle 2 4   8½ 31½
3. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 4   7½ 25
4. SK Großlehna 2 4   7½ 24
5. Hamburger SK 1830 2 2   8 26
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 2 2   7 26½
7. SC Bad Königshofen 2 2   6½ 23
8. SK Lehrte 2 2   5 18½
9. SV Wolfbusch 2 0   3½ 13½
10. SC Leipzig Gohlis 2 0   3 10½
11. SV Medizin Erfurt 2 0   2½ 10
12. SAV Torgelow 2 0   2½   8