Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

OSG Baden Baden ½ SK Großlehna
2 Cmilyte, Viktorija 1 : 0 Paulet, Iozefina 4
3 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan 1 : 0 Kulovana, Eva 7
4 Zatonskih, Anna ½ : ½ Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 8
7 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Pertlova, Sona 10
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Nagel, Verena 13
14 Bochis, Julia 1 : 0 Skogvall, Martina 14
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 2 4 SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Berend-Sakhatova, Elvira ½ : ½ Ohme, Melanie 1
2 Wagener, Anna ½ : ½ Reizniece, Dana 2
5 Lauterbach, Ingrid ½ : ½ Fuchs, Judith 3
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 0 : 1 Beltz, Franziska 4
8 Nill, Jessica ½ : ½ Ulms, Sandra 5
9 Vidonyak, Nellya 0 : 1 Bielicki, Birke 6
 
SAV Torgelow 1 5 SC Bad Königshofen
2 Jakubiec, Edyta 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
4 Chlost, Marlena 0 : 1 Ovod, Jevgenia 2
5 Pfau, Beate 0 : 1 Nemcova, Katrin 4
8 Timme, Karin, Dr. 1 : 0 Schoene, Maria 5
10 Higgelke, Anne 0 : 1 Blazkova, Petra 7
11 Stemmler, Lysan 0 : 1 Gromova, Julia 8
 
USV Volksbank Halle Rodewischer Schachmiezen
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Vasilevich, Tatjana 3
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Pokorna, Regina 4
4 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Rudolf, Anna 5
5 Belic, Jordanka 1 : 0 Winkelmann, Elena 8
6 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 9
9 Eckhardt, Claudia 1 : 0 Schulz, Anja 11
 
SV Wolfbusch 2 4 Hamburger SK 1830
1 Weng, Annegret 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
2 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Voiska, Margarita 3
3 Jussupow, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Kadziolka, Beata 4
4 Erben, Larissa ½ : ½ Zickelbein, Eva-Maria 10
5 Großmann, Susan ½ : ½ Berglitz, Regina 11
7 Stitterich, Nadine 0 : 1 Schmidt, Jade 12
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 3 3 SK Lehrte
2 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin ½ : ½ Hoolt, Sarah 1
3 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Markgraf, Claudia 3
5 Anisheva, Varwara 0 : 1 Zschischang, Marine 4
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 1 : 0 Laake, Jasmin 5
7 Grohmann, Katrin 0 : 1 Schulze, Dorothee 6
8 Kube, Hannelore 1 : 0 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 3 6 16 54½
2. USV Volksbank Halle 3 6 13 46
3. Hamburger SK 1830 3 4 12 40½
4. SC Bad Königshofen 3 4 11½ 41
5. Karlsruher SF 1853 3 4   9½ 33½
6. SK Großlehna 3 4   8 26
7. SK Lehrte 3 3   8 30
8. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 3 2   8½ 33
9. SC Leipzig Gohlis 3 2   7 23
10. SV Medizin Erfurt 3 1   5½ 19½
11. SV Wolfbusch 3 0   5½ 20
12. SAV Torgelow 3 0   3½ 11