Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

OSG Baden Baden Hamburger SK 1830
2 Cmilyte, Viktorija 0 : 1 Socko, Monika 1
4 Zatonskih, Anna ½ : ½ Michna, Marta 2
7 Moser, Eva 1 : 0 Kadziolka, Beata 4
10 Borulya, Ekaterina ½ : ½ Gasik, Anna 6
11 Klink, Tamara ½ : ½ Hegeler, Anja 8
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 12
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Lehrte
3 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 1 : 0 Markgraf, Claudia 3
6 Jelica, Mara 1 : 0 Zschischang, Marine 4
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica 0 : 1 Laake, Jasmin 5
8 Nill, Jessica 1 : 0 Schulze, Dorothee 6
11 Mira, Helene 1 : 0 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8
12 Heinatz, Maria ½ : ½ Michalek, Barbara 9
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 2 4 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Pokorna, Regina 4
3 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Rudolf, Anna 5
4 Hannes, Diana ½ : ½ Steinbacher, Claudia 7
5 Anisheva, Varwara ½ : ½ Kubikova, Alena 9
7 Grohmann, Katrin ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hanna 10
8 Kube, Hannelore 0 : 1 Schulz, Anja 11
 
SV Wolfbusch SC Bad Königshofen
2 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Paehtz, Elisabeth 1
3 Jussupow, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Nemcova, Katrin 4
4 Erben, Larissa 0 : 1 Schoene, Maria 5
6 Djalalova, Nigora 1 : 0 Blazkova, Petra 7
7 Stitterich, Nadine ½ : ½ Mikliaeva, Darja 9
8 Fey, Franziska 0 : 1 Hodova, Lucie 13
 
USV Volksbank Halle SK Großlehna
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Rajlich, Iweta 1
2 Madl, Ildiko 1 : 0 Alexandrova, Olga 2
3 Lakos, Nikoletta 0 : 1 Paulet, Iozefina 4
4 Melamed, Tatiana 1 : 0 Karlovich, Anastazia 6
6 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Kulovana, Eva 7
8 Straub, Natalia ½ : ½ Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 8
 
SAV Torgelow SC Leipzig Gohlis
1 Kludacz, Magdalena 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 1
3 Kunze, Kerstin 1 : 0 Beltz, Franziska 4
4 Chlost, Marlena 0 : 1 Ulms, Sandra 5
5 Pfau, Beate ½ : ½ Bielicki, Birke 6
7 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Beltz, Carmen 9
9 Hippe, Franziska 1 : 0 Petri, Birgit 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 7 13 32½ 108½
2. USV Volksbank Halle 7 12 27   91
3. Hamburger SK 1830 7 10 28½ 100
4. SC Bad Königshofen 7 10 26½   94½
5. SK Großlehna 7 10 21   72½
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 7 8 23   84
7. Karlsruher SF 1853 7 7 21   73½
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 7 4 16   58
9. SK Lehrte 7 4 14   49½
10. SV Wolfbusch 7 3 17½   63
11. SAV Torgelow 7 2 14½   49
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 7 1 10½   38½