1. Frauenbundesliga:
Ergebnisse 7. Runde
OSG Baden Baden | 3½ | − | 2½ | Hamburger SK 1830 | ||
2 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | 0 | : | 1 | Socko, Monika | 1 |
4 | Zatonskih, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Michna, Marta | 2 |
7 | Moser, Eva | 1 | : | 0 | Kadziolka, Beata | 4 |
10 | Borulya, Ekaterina | ½ | : | ½ | Gasik, Anna | 6 |
11 | Klink, Tamara | ½ | : | ½ | Hegeler, Anja | 8 |
12 | Tammert, Iamze | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Jade | 12 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 4½ | − | 1½ | SK Lehrte | ||
3 | Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Markgraf, Claudia | 3 |
6 | Jelica, Mara | 1 | : | 0 | Zschischang, Marine | 4 |
7 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 0 | : | 1 | Laake, Jasmin | 5 |
8 | Nill, Jessica | 1 | : | 0 | Schulze, Dorothee | 6 |
11 | Mira, Helene | 1 | : | 0 | Saal, Hilkka, Dr. | 8 |
12 | Heinatz, Maria | ½ | : | ½ | Michalek, Barbara | 9 |
SV Medizin Erfurt | 2 | − | 4 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | ||
2 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 0 | : | 1 | Pokorna, Regina | 4 |
3 | Troyke, Doreen | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Anna | 5 |
4 | Hannes, Diana | ½ | : | ½ | Steinbacher, Claudia | 7 |
5 | Anisheva, Varwara | ½ | : | ½ | Kubikova, Alena | 9 |
7 | Grohmann, Katrin | ½ | : | ½ | Kubikova, Hanna | 10 |
8 | Kube, Hannelore | 0 | : | 1 | Schulz, Anja | 11 |
SV Wolfbusch | 2½ | − | 3½ | SC Bad Königshofen | ||
2 | Haecker, Sonja | 0 | : | 1 | Paehtz, Elisabeth | 1 |
3 | Jussupow, Ekaterina | 1 | : | 0 | Nemcova, Katrin | 4 |
4 | Erben, Larissa | 0 | : | 1 | Schoene, Maria | 5 |
6 | Djalalova, Nigora | 1 | : | 0 | Blazkova, Petra | 7 |
7 | Stitterich, Nadine | ½ | : | ½ | Mikliaeva, Darja | 9 |
8 | Fey, Franziska | 0 | : | 1 | Hodova, Lucie | 13 |
USV Volksbank Halle | 3½ | − | 2½ | SK Großlehna | ||
1 | Kononenko, Tatiana | ½ | : | ½ | Rajlich, Iweta | 1 |
2 | Madl, Ildiko | 1 | : | 0 | Alexandrova, Olga | 2 |
3 | Lakos, Nikoletta | 0 | : | 1 | Paulet, Iozefina | 4 |
4 | Melamed, Tatiana | 1 | : | 0 | Karlovich, Anastazia | 6 |
6 | Sharevich, Anna | ½ | : | ½ | Kulovana, Eva | 7 |
8 | Straub, Natalia | ½ | : | ½ | Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen | 8 |
SAV Torgelow | 2½ | − | 3½ | SC Leipzig Gohlis | ||
1 | Kludacz, Magdalena | 0 | : | 1 | Ohme, Melanie | 1 |
3 | Kunze, Kerstin | 1 | : | 0 | Beltz, Franziska | 4 |
4 | Chlost, Marlena | 0 | : | 1 | Ulms, Sandra | 5 |
5 | Pfau, Beate | ½ | : | ½ | Bielicki, Birke | 6 |
7 | Haack, Karin | 0 | : | 1 | Beltz, Carmen | 9 |
9 | Hippe, Franziska | 1 | : | 0 | Petri, Birgit | 10 |
Tabelle nach Runde 7
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OSG Baden Baden | 7 | 13 | 32½ | 108½ |
2. | USV Volksbank Halle | 7 | 12 | 27 | 91 |
3. | Hamburger SK 1830 | 7 | 10 | 28½ | 100 |
4. | SC Bad Königshofen | 7 | 10 | 26½ | 94½ |
5. | SK Großlehna | 7 | 10 | 21 | 72½ |
6. | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 7 | 8 | 23 | 84 |
7. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 73½ |
8. | SC Leipzig Gohlis | 7 | 4 | 16 | 58 |
9. | SK Lehrte | 7 | 4 | 14 | 49½ |
10. | SV Wolfbusch | 7 | 3 | 17½ | 63 |
11. | SAV Torgelow | 7 | 2 | 14½ | 49 |
12. | SV Medizin Erfurt | 7 | 1 | 10½ | 38½ |