Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Karlsruher SF 1853 1 5 USV Volksbank Halle
3 Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. ½ : ½ Kononenko, Tatiana 1
5 Lauterbach, Ingrid 0 : 1 Madl, Ildiko 2
7 Kiefhaber, Veronica ½ : ½ Lakos, Nikoletta 3
8 Nill, Jessica 0 : 1 Melamed, Tatiana 4
9 Vidonyak, Nellya 0 : 1 Belic, Jordanka 5
12 Heinatz, Maria 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Claudia 9
 
OSG Baden Baden 6 0 SAV Torgelow
4 Zatonskih, Anna 1 : 0 Kludacz, Magdalena 1
10 Borulya, Ekaterina 1 : 0 Chlost, Marlena 4
11 Klink, Tamara 1 : 0 Pfau, Beate 5
12 Tammert, Iamze 1 : 0 Janotta, Steffi 6
13 Mietzner, Tina 1 : 0 Haack, Karin 7
14 Bochis, Julia 1 : 0 Hippe, Franziska 9
 
SV Medizin Erfurt 2 4 SK Großlehna
1 Hess, Olena ½ : ½ Petrenko, Svetlana 5
2 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 0 : 1 Kulovana, Eva 7
3 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen 8
4 Hannes, Diana ½ : ½ Havlikova, Kristyna 11
6 Umpfenbach, Caroline 1 : 0 Lehmann, Christina 12
7 Grohmann, Katrin 0 : 1 Nagel, Verena 13
 
SV Wolfbusch 2 4 SC Leipzig Gohlis
2 Haecker, Sonja 0 : 1 Ohme, Melanie 1
3 Jussupow, Ekaterina 0 : 1 Reizniece, Dana 2
4 Erben, Larissa 0 : 1 Beltz, Franziska 4
6 Djalalova, Nigora ½ : ½ Ulms, Sandra 5
7 Stitterich, Nadine 1 : 0 Bielicki, Birke 6
12 Haecker, Gabriele ½ : ½ Mertens, Pauline 7
 
SK Lehrte SC Bad Königshofen
3 Markgraf, Claudia 0 : 1 Ovod, Jevgenia 2
4 Zschischang, Marine 1 : 0 Blazkova, Petra 7
6 Schulze, Dorothee ½ : ½ Mikliaeva, Darja 9
8 Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 0 : 1 Klek, Hanna Marie 10
10 Manusina, Nicole 0 : 1 Nuber, Helene 12
12 Braje, Monika 0 : 1 Hodova, Lucie 13
 
Hamburger SK 1830 Rodewischer Schachmiezen
2 Michna, Marta 1 : 0 Steinbacher, Claudia 7
3 Voiska, Margarita 1 : 0 Winkelmann, Elena 8
6 Gasik, Anna 0 : 1 Kubikova, Alena 9
8 Hegeler, Anja ½ : ½ Kubikova, Hanna 10
11 Berglitz, Regina 0 : 1 Schulz, Anja 11
12 Schmidt, Jade 1 : 0 Sandner, Heike 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden Baden 8 15 38½ 129½
2. USV Volksbank Halle 8 14 32 107
3. Hamburger SK 1830 8 12 32 113½
4. SC Bad Königshofen 8 12 31 108½
5. SK Großlehna 8 12 25   87
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 8 8 25½   91½
7. Karlsruher SF 1853 8 7 22   78½
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 8 6 20   75
9. SK Lehrte 8 4 15½   56½
10. SV Wolfbusch 8 3 19½   67
11. SAV Torgelow 8 2 14½   49
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 8 1 12½   45