Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Frauenbundesliga
1. Frauenbundesliga:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SAV Torgelow 2 4 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Kludacz, Magdalena ½ : ½ Heinatz, Gundula, Dr. 3
4 Chlost, Marlena 1 : 0 Mader, Manuela 4
5 Pfau, Beate ½ : ½ Lauterbach, Ingrid 5
6 Janotta, Steffi 0 : 1 Nill, Jessica 8
7 Haack, Karin 0 : 1 Vidonyak, Nellya 9
9 Hippe, Franziska 0 : 1 Heinatz, Maria 12
 
USV Volksbank Halle OSG Baden Baden
1 Kononenko, Tatiana ½ : ½ Zatonskih, Anna 4
2 Madl, Ildiko ½ : ½ Borulya, Ekaterina 10
3 Lakos, Nikoletta ½ : ½ Klink, Tamara 11
4 Melamed, Tatiana ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 12
5 Belic, Jordanka 1 : 0 Mietzner, Tina 13
6 Sharevich, Anna ½ : ½ Bochis, Julia 14
 
SC Leipzig Gohlis SV Medizin Erfurt
1 Ohme, Melanie ½ : ½ Hess, Olena 1
2 Reizniece, Dana 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 2
4 Beltz, Franziska ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 3
5 Ulms, Sandra 1 : 0 Hannes, Diana 4
6 Bielicki, Birke ½ : ½ Umpfenbach, Caroline 6
7 Mertens, Pauline 1 : 0 Grohmann, Katrin 7
 
SK Großlehna SV Wolfbusch
5 Petrenko, Svetlana 1 : 0 Haecker, Sonja 2
7 Kulovana, Eva 1 : 0 Jussupow, Ekaterina 3
8 Voicu-Jagodzinsky, Carmen ½ : ½ Erben, Larissa 4
11 Havlikova, Kristyna 1 : 0 Djalalova, Nigora 6
13 Nagel, Verena 1 : 0 Stitterich, Nadine 7
14 Skogvall, Martina 0 : 1 Haecker, Gabriele 12
 
Rodewischer Schachmiezen 4 2 SK Lehrte
7 Steinbacher, Claudia 0 : 1 Markgraf, Claudia 3
8 Winkelmann, Elena 1 : 0 Zschischang, Marine 4
9 Kubikova, Alena ½ : ½ Schulze, Dorothee 6
10 Kubikova, Hanna ½ : ½ Saal, Hilkka, Dr. 8
11 Schulz, Anja 1 : 0 Manusina, Nicole 10
12 Sandner, Heike 1 : 0 Braje, Monika 12
 
SC Bad Königshofen Hamburger SK 1830
2 Ovod, Jevgenia 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 2
5 Schoene, Maria ½ : ½ Voiska, Margarita 3
7 Blazkova, Petra 0 : 1 Gasik, Anna 6
9 Mikliaeva, Darja 0 : 1 Hegeler, Anja 8
10 Klek, Hanna Marie 0 : 1 Berglitz, Regina 11
13 Hodova, Lucie 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 12

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. USV Volksbank Halle 9 16 35½ 118½
2. OSG Baden Baden 9 15 41 139
3. Hamburger SK 1830 9 14 36½ 131
4. SK Großlehna 9 14 29½ 105
5. SC Bad Königshofen 9 12 32½ 112
6. Rodewischer Schachmiezen 9 10 29½ 103
7. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 9 26   89½
8. SC Leipzig Gohlis 9 8 24½   90
9. SK Lehrte 9 4 17½   66
10. SV Wolfbusch 9 3 21   70
11. SAV Torgelow 9 2 16½   59
12. SV Medizin Erfurt 9 1 14   51