Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Schachfreunde Marmstorf
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Meyer, Falko ½ : ½ Mueller, Jan Hendrik 4
4 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
5 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
6 Zimmermann, Martin 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 8
7 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Kielhorn, Sebastian 10
8 Fransson, Jens 0 : 1 Peschke, Matthias 14
 
SV Eidelstedt 4 4 SKJE
1 Nedic, Dusan 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 2
3 Dumjahn, Carsten ½ : ½ Moshtael, Wesal 4
4 Mueller, Joerg ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 6
6 Kjetsae, Johnny ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 7
7 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Vandrey, Wolfgang 9
8 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 10
10 Bergstraesser, Andreas 1 : 0 Johannsen, Dennis 11
 
Königsspringer II 3 5 SV Großhansdorf
1 Wolter, Michael 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 2
2 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Gara, Ticia 3
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Storm, Roland 4
4 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Grote, Dirk 5
6 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 1 : 0 Labahn, Wolfgang 7
8 Melde, Christian 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 9
11 Lock, Adrian ½ : ½ Baldauf, Bastian 11
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel Hamburger SK IV
1 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf ½ : ½ Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
3 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 4
7 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 5
8 Adloff, Ralf 0 : 1 Kleiner, Michael 6
9 Baucke, Gerrit 1 : 0 Hold, Andre 7
10 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsen Dr. 8
13 Winter, Markus 0 : 1 Czeremin, Claus 9
 
Bille SC FC St.Pauli
1 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Wolloner, Thomas 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Mitscherling, Andreas 2
3 Jess, Rainer 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 5
4 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 6
5 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
6 Woelk, Siegfried 0 : 1 Kluth, Carsten 10
12 Selman, Nijaz 1 : 0 Mueller, Frank 12
14 Doerge, Olaf ½ : ½ Bathke, Joerg 15

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 1 2 27
2. SV Großhansdorf 1 2 5 25
3. FC St.Pauli 1 2 22
4. SK Union Eimsbüttel 1 2 21
5. SKJE 1 1 4 19
6. SV Eidelstedt 1 1 4 17
7. Hamburger SK IV 1 0 15
8. Bille SC 1 0 14
9. Königsspringer II 1 0 3 11
10. Marmstorf 1 0   9