Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Marmstorf 4 4 FC St.Pauli
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Mitscherling, Andreas 2
4 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 4
5 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 5
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Stelting, Thorsten 6
7 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
8 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 11
9 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Mueller, Frank 12
 
Hamburger SK IV Bille SC
1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Nugel, Karl-Heinz ½ : ½ Bertram, Andreas 2
4 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Jess, Rainer 3
5 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Kopisch, Martin 4
6 Kleiner, Michael 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 5
7 Hold, Andre 1 : 0 Woelk, Siegfried 6
8 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Paust, Wolf-Dieter 7
9 Czeremin, Claus 1 : 0 Golasch, Hubert 13
 
SV Großhansdorf SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1
2 Gara, Anita + : Strobel, Holger 2
4 Storm, Roland 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Franke, Lutz 4
8 Cording, Thomas 0 : 1 Moser, Till 5
10 Limbach, Thorsten ½ : ½ Byl, Thomas 6
12 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 7
14 Ertlthalner, Gerold ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 8
 
SKJE 5 3 Königsspringer II
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
2 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 2
3 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Bruhn, Boris 4
6 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 6
7 Schroeder, Christoph 1 : 0 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
8 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Melde, Christian 8
10 Zobel, Andrej 0 : 1 Knops, Peter 14
 
Schachfreunde 5 3 SV Eidelstedt
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 2
3 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Dumjahn, Carsten 3
4 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Mueller, Joerg 4
5 Seidel, Knut 0 : 1 Kammer, Roland 5
6 Zimmermann, Martin 1 : 0 Kjetsae, Johnny 6
7 Dietz, Juergen ½ : ½ Weiss, Siegfried 7
9 Hermann, Matthias 1 : 0 Goepfert, Jakob 8

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 2 4 10½ 47½
2. SV Großhansdorf 2 4   9½ 49
3. SKJE 2 3   9 44
4. FC St.Pauli 2 3   8½ 39
5. Bille SC 2 2   8 37½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 2 2   8 33
7. SV Eidelstedt 2 1   7 32½
8. Marmstorf 2 1   6½ 28
9. Hamburger SK IV 2 0   7 27½
10. Königsspringer II 2 0   6 22