Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

SK Union Eimsbüttel SKJE
3 Foerster, Andreas 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 1
4 Franke, Lutz ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 2
5 Moser, Till ½ : ½ Moshtael, Wesal 4
6 Byl, Thomas 0 : 1 Ahmels, Volker 5
7 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 0 : 1 Fischer, Martin-B. 6
8 Adloff, Ralf 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 7
9 Baucke, Gerrit ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 8
15 Gehn, Roland 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 10
 
Bille SC 3 5 SV Großhansdorf
1 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Storm, Roland 4
3 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
4 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
5 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Limbach, Thorsten 10
7 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Baldauf, Bastian 11
11 Kraft, Norbert ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 12
15 Prasse, Philipp ½ : ½ Ertlthalner, Gerold 14
 
SV Eidelstedt 5 3 Marmstorf
1 Nedic, Dusan ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert ½ : ½ Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Dumjahn, Carsten 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
4 Mueller, Joerg 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
5 Kammer, Roland 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 7
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 8
7 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Schnelle-Loeding, Peter 12
14 Schleiss, Siegmund ½ : ½ Mueller, Sebastian 13
 
Königsspringer II Schachfreunde
1 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
3 Cremer, Jochen ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 2
4 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 3
5 Conrad, Christian 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 4
6 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Seidel, Knut 5
8 Melde, Christian ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 7
14 Knops, Peter 0 : 1 Fransson, Jens 8
15 Stanau, Guido 1 : 0 Kull, Florian 10
 
FC St.Pauli 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas ½ : ½ Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2
3 Schuetze, Michael ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 4
5 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 5
6 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Kleiner, Michael 6
8 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Hold, Andre 7
9 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 8
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L ½ : ½ Czeremin, Claus 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 3 6 15 68½
2. SV Großhansdorf 3 6 14½ 74
3. SKJE 3 5 15½ 72½
4. FC St.Pauli 3 5 13½ 59
5. SV Eidelstedt 3 3 12 55½
6. Bille SC 3 2 11 48½
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 3 2   9½ 40½
8. Marmstorf 3 1   9½ 41
9. Hamburger SK IV 3 0 10 43½
10. Königsspringer II 3 0   9½ 37