Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

Marmstorf 5 3 Hamburger SK IV
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 1 : 0 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2
5 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Juergens, Bernhard 4
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer ½ : ½ Sechting, Martin 5
7 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Kleiner, Michael 6
8 Hohlbein, Michael 1 : 0 Hold, Andre 7
9 Ramme, Christoph 0 : 1 Szobries, Torsen Dr. 8
14 Peschke, Matthias 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 9
 
SV Großhansdorf FC St.Pauli
1 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 1
4 Storm, Roland ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 2
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Wronn, Bernd 4
8 Cording, Thomas 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 5
9 Felten, Joachim ½ : ½ Stelting, Thorsten 6
12 Jordt, Joachim 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 8
14 Ertlthalner, Gerold ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
16 Buhlmann, Jens 1 : 0 Kluth, Carsten 10
 
SKJE 5 3 Bille SC
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Zart, Ruediger 0 : 1 Bertram, Andreas 2
4 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 3
6 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Kopisch, Martin 4
7 Schroeder, Christoph ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 5
8 Kussin, Bernd ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 9
10 Zobel, Andrej 1 : 0 Selman, Nijaz 12
11 Johannsen, Dennis 1 : 0 Prasse, Philipp 15
 
Schachfreunde SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 3
4 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Franke, Lutz 4
5 Seidel, Knut 1 : 0 Moser, Till 5
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ Byl, Thomas 6
7 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 7
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 8
12 Oelmeyer, Gerrit ½ : ½ Goettsche, Jens 16
 
SV Eidelstedt Königsspringer II
1 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Wolter, Michael 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 2
3 Dumjahn, Carsten ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Mueller, Joerg 0 : 1 Bruhn, Boris 4
5 Kammer, Roland 0 : 1 Conrad, Christian 5
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 0 : 1 Harder, Clemens 6
7 Weiss, Siegfried ½ : ½ Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
8 Goepfert, Jakob ½ : ½ Melde, Christian 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 4 8 21½ 101
2. SV Großhansdorf 4 8 19   94½
3. SKJE 4 7 20½   91½
4. FC St.Pauli 4 5 17   74½
5. SV Eidelstedt 4 3 15½   75
6. Marmstorf 4 3 14½   64½
7. Bille SC 4 2 14   65½
8. Königsspringer II 4 2 14   53½
9. SK Union Eimsbüttel 4 2 11   44
10. Hamburger SK IV 4 0 13   56