Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

Königsspringer II 5 3 Marmstorf
1 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 4
4 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Diekmann, Jens 5
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
6 Harder, Clemens ½ : ½ Mueller, Tobias 7
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 1 : 0 Hohlbein, Michael 8
8 Melde, Christian ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 9
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel SV Eidelstedt
1 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 1
3 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 2
4 Franke, Lutz 0 : 1 Dumjahn, Carsten 3
5 Moser, Till 1 : 0 Mueller, Joerg 4
6 Byl, Thomas 1 : 0 Kammer, Roland 5
8 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Kjetsae, Johnny 6
11 Leonardi, Karlheinz 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 7
15 Gehn, Roland 0 : 1 Goepfert, Jakob 8
 
Bille SC 3 5 Schachfreunde
1 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
2 Bertram, Andreas ½ : ½ Zacharias, Christian 2
3 Jess, Rainer 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 3
4 Kopisch, Martin 0 : 1 Jaeckle, Marco 4
5 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Seidel, Knut 5
6 Woelk, Siegfried 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Dietz, Juergen 7
14 Doerge, Olaf 1 : 0 Oelmeyer, Gerrit 12
 
FC St.Pauli 4 4 SKJE
1 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Zart, Ruediger 2
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 3
5 Richter, Maik 1 : 0 Moshtael, Wesal 4
6 Stelting, Thorsten 1 : 0 Fischer, Martin-B. 6
8 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 7
9 David, Torsten 0 : 1 Vandrey, Wolfgang 9
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 1 : 0 Zobel, Andrej 10
 
Hamburger SK IV SV Großhansdorf
1 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Gara, Anita 2
4 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Storm, Roland 4
5 Sechting, Martin 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 5
6 Kleiner, Michael ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
7 Hold, Andre 0 : 1 Cording, Thomas 8
8 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
9 Czeremin, Claus ½ : ½ Baldauf, Bastian 11

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 5 10 26½ 124½
2. SV Großhansdorf 5 10 24½ 122
3. SKJE 5 8 24½ 110½
4. FC St.Pauli 5 6 21   91½
5. Königsspringer II 5 4 19   74
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 4 15½   63½
7. SV Eidelstedt 5 3 19   91½
8. Marmstorf 5 3 17½   80
9. Bille SC 5 2 17   78
10. Hamburger SK IV 5 0 15½   64½