Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

Marmstorf 3 5 SV Großhansdorf
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1 : 0 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo 0 : 1 Grote, Dirk 5
4 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
5 Diekmann, Jens ½ : ½ Cording, Thomas 8
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Felten, Joachim 9
7 Mueller, Tobias ½ : ½ Limbach, Thorsten 10
8 Hohlbein, Michael ½ : ½ Baldauf, Bastian 11
9 Ramme, Christoph ½ : ½ Jordt, Joachim 12
 
SKJE 7 1 Hamburger SK IV
1 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Besenthal, Klaus-Guenter 1
2 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2
3 Behrhorst, Frank 1 : 0 Juergens, Bernhard 4
4 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 5
5 Ahmels, Volker 1 : 0 Kleiner, Michael 6
6 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Szobries, Torsen Dr. 8
7 Schroeder, Christoph 1 : 0 Czeremin, Claus 9
10 Zobel, Andrej ½ : ½ Stark, Thomas 10
 
Schachfreunde 6 2 FC St.Pauli
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1 : 0 Wolloner, Thomas 1
2 Zacharias, Christian ½ : ½ Mitscherling, Andreas 2
3 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Richter, Maik 5
4 Jaeckle, Marco 1 : 0 Stelting, Thorsten 6
5 Seidel, Knut 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 8
6 Zimmermann, Martin ½ : ½ David, Torsten 9
7 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Kluth, Carsten 10
10 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 11
 
SV Eidelstedt 5 3 Bille SC
1 Nedic, Dusan 0 : 1 Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Jacoby, Gisbert 1 : 0 Bertram, Andreas 2
3 Dumjahn, Carsten 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 3
4 Mueller, Joerg 1 : 0 Kopisch, Martin 4
6 Kjetsae, Johnny ½ : ½ Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 5
7 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Woelk, Siegfried 6
8 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 7
10 Bergstraesser, Andreas ½ : ½ Golasch, Hubert 13
 
Königsspringer II SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Wolter, Michael ½ : ½ Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1
2 Chin, Karin 1 : 0 Foerster, Andreas 3
3 Cremer, Jochen 0 : 1 Franke, Lutz 4
4 Bruhn, Boris ½ : ½ Moser, Till 5
5 Conrad, Christian 1 : 0 Byl, Thomas 6
6 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 7
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 8
15 Stanau, Guido 0 : 1 Goettsche, Jens 16

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 6 12 32½ 151½
2. SV Großhansdorf 6 12 29½ 144½
3. SKJE 6 10 31½ 144½
4. Königsspringer II 6 6 23½   95½
5. FC St.Pauli 6 6 23 100½
6. SV Eidelstedt 6 5 24 115
7. SK Union Eimsbüttel 6 4 19   78
8. Marmstorf 6 3 20½   93½
9. Bille SC 6 2 20   90½
10. Hamburger SK IV 6 0 16½   66½