Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

SK Union Eimsbüttel 5 3 Marmstorf
1 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf ½ : ½ Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Strobel, Holger 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Foerster, Andreas 1 : 0 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 4
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
5 Moser, Till 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
6 Byl, Thomas 0 : 1 Mueller, Tobias 7
8 Adloff, Ralf ½ : ½ Ramme, Christoph 9
11 Leonardi, Karlheinz 1 : 0 Fabig, Holger 11
 
Bille SC 3 5 Königsspringer II
1 Bigot, Andreas ½ : ½ Wolter, Michael 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 1 : 0 Chin, Karin 2
3 Jess, Rainer ½ : ½ Cremer, Jochen 3
4 Kopisch, Martin ½ : ½ Bruhn, Boris 4
5 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 6
6 Woelk, Siegfried 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
7 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Melde, Christian 8
12 Selman, Nijaz 0 : 1 Maiorov, Daniel 16
 
FC St.Pauli SV Eidelstedt
1 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Nedic, Dusan 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas 1 : 0 Jacoby, Gisbert 2
4 Wronn, Bernd 1 : 0 Dumjahn, Carsten 3
5 Richter, Maik ½ : ½ Mueller, Joerg 4
6 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Kjetsae, Johnny 6
8 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 7
9 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Goepfert, Jakob 8
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 1 : 0 Bergstraesser, Andreas 10
 
Hamburger SK IV Schachfreunde
2 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
4 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Meyer, Falko 3
5 Sechting, Martin ½ : ½ Jaeckle, Marco 4
6 Kleiner, Michael 0 : 1 Seidel, Knut 5
7 Hold, Andre 0 : 1 Zimmermann, Martin 6
8 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Dietz, Juergen 7
9 Czeremin, Claus ½ : ½ Hermann, Matthias 9
14 Held, Florian 0 : 1 Kull, Florian 10
 
SV Großhansdorf SKJE
1 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
4 Storm, Roland 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 2
5 Grote, Dirk ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth ½ : ½ Moshtael, Wesal 4
10 Limbach, Thorsten ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 6
11 Baldauf, Bastian 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 7
12 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 8
16 Buhlmann, Jens ½ : ½ Zobel, Andrej 10

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 7 14 39 182
2. SKJE 7 12 36 163½
3. SV Großhansdorf 7 12 33 161½
4. FC St.Pauli 7 8 28½ 123
5. Königsspringer II 7 8 28½ 113
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 7 6 24   99
7. SV Eidelstedt 7 5 26½ 128½
8. Marmstorf 7 3 23½ 108½
9. Bille SC 7 2 23 109
10. Hamburger SK IV 7 0 18   72