Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Marmstorf 1 7 SKJE
1 Hebbinghaus, Holger ½ : ½ Schueler, Hendrik 1
2 Hawellek, Jeronimo ½ : ½ Zart, Ruediger 2
4 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 0 : 1 Behrhorst, Frank 3
5 Diekmann, Jens 0 : 1 Moshtael, Wesal 4
6 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 0 : 1 Ahmels, Volker 5
7 Mueller, Tobias 0 : 1 Fischer, Martin-B. 6
10 Kielhorn, Sebastian 0 : 1 Schroeder, Christoph 7
14 Peschke, Matthias 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 10
 
Schachfreunde SV Großhansdorf
1 Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 0 : 1 Heyken, Enno 1
2 Zacharias, Christian 1 : 0 Grote, Dirk 5
4 Jaeckle, Marco ½ : ½ Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 6
7 Dietz, Juergen 1 : 0 Cording, Thomas 8
9 Hermann, Matthias ½ : ½ Felten, Joachim 9
10 Kull, Florian 1 : 0 Baldauf, Bastian 11
14 Fegebank, Fritz 1 : 0 Jordt, Joachim 12
16 Keuchen, Michael ½ : ½ Ertlthalner, Gerold 14
 
SV Eidelstedt Hamburger SK IV
1 Nedic, Dusan 1 : 0 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 2
3 Dumjahn, Carsten ½ : ½ Juergens, Bernhard 4
4 Mueller, Joerg 1 : 0 Sechting, Martin 5
5 Kammer, Roland 0 : 1 Kleiner, Michael 6
6 Kjetsae, Johnny 0 : 1 Hold, Andre 7
7 Weiss, Siegfried 1 : 0 Szobries, Torsen Dr. 8
8 Goepfert, Jakob 0 : 1 Czeremin, Claus 9
10 Bergstraesser, Andreas 0 : 1 Held, Florian 14
 
Königsspringer II FC St.Pauli
1 Wolter, Michael : + Wolloner, Thomas 1
2 Chin, Karin 0 : 1 Mitscherling, Andreas 2
3 Cremer, Jochen 1 : 0 Wronn, Bernd 4
4 Bruhn, Boris 0 : 1 Richter, Maik 5
5 Conrad, Christian 0 : 1 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 8
6 Harder, Clemens 1 : 0 David, Torsten 9
7 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. ½ : ½ Kluth, Carsten 10
16 Maiorov, Daniel 1 : 0 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 11
 
SK Union Eimsbüttel Bille SC
1 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf ½ : ½ Bigot, Andreas 1
2 Strobel, Holger : + Bertram, Andreas 2
4 Franke, Lutz 1 : 0 Jess, Rainer 3
5 Moser, Till : + Kopisch, Martin 4
6 Byl, Thomas 0 : 1 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 5
7 Kirschneck, Erich Dr. ½ : ½ Woelk, Siegfried 6
8 Adloff, Ralf 1 : 0 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 7
10 Rehm, Klaus-Martin ½ : ½ Windt, Lothar 9

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde 8 16 44½ 204½
2. SKJE 8 14 43 192
3. SV Großhansdorf 8 12 35½ 175
4. FC St.Pauli 8 10 33 148
5. Königsspringer II 8 8 32 124
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 8 6 27½ 113
7. SV Eidelstedt 8 5 30 149
8. Bille SC 8 4 27½ 131
9. Marmstorf 8 3 24½ 116
10. Hamburger SK IV 8 2 22½   87½