Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Landesliga Hamburg:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Bille SC 3 5 Marmstorf
1 Bigot, Andreas 0 : 1 Hebbinghaus, Holger 1
2 Bertram, Andreas 0 : 1 Hawellek, Jeronimo 2
3 Jess, Rainer 0 : 1 Mueller, Jan Hendrik 4
4 Kopisch, Martin 1 : 0 Diekmann, Jens 5
5 Jantzen, Hans-Joerg 1 : 0 Schmidt-Brauns, Rainer 6
6 Woelk, Siegfried 1 : 0 Mueller, Tobias 7
7 Paust, Wolf-Dieter 0 : 1 Hohlbein, Michael 8
11 Kraft, Norbert 0 : 1 Kielhorn, Sebastian 10
 
FC St.Pauli SK Union Eimsbüttel
1 Wolloner, Thomas 0 : 1 Kreutzkamp, Hans-Rudolf 1
2 Mitscherling, Andreas + : Strobel, Holger 2
4 Wronn, Bernd 0 : 1 Foerster, Andreas 3
6 Stelting, Thorsten ½ : ½ Franke, Lutz 4
8 Knecht, Guntram Dr. 1 : 0 Byl, Thomas 6
9 David, Torsten ½ : ½ Kirschneck, Erich Dr. 7
10 Kluth, Carsten ½ : ½ Adloff, Ralf 8
11 Martin-Sommerfeldt, L 1 : 0 Rehm, Klaus-Martin 10
 
Hamburger SK IV Königsspringer II
2 Nugel, Karl-Heinz 0 : 1 Wolter, Michael 1
4 Juergens, Bernhard 0 : 1 Chin, Karin 2
5 Sechting, Martin 0 : 1 Cremer, Jochen 3
6 Kleiner, Michael 1 : 0 Bruhn, Boris 4
7 Hold, Andre 1 : 0 Conrad, Christian 5
8 Szobries, Torsen Dr. ½ : ½ Harder, Clemens 6
9 Czeremin, Claus 0 : 1 Dettmann, Steffen Dr. 7
14 Held, Florian 1 : 0 Melde, Christian 8
 
SV Großhansdorf 5 3 SV Eidelstedt
1 Heyken, Enno 1 : 0 Nedic, Dusan 1
5 Grote, Dirk 1 : 0 Dumjahn, Carsten 3
6 Varain, Ernst-Helmuth 0 : 1 Mueller, Joerg 4
7 Labahn, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kammer, Roland 5
8 Cording, Thomas : + Kjetsae, Johnny 6
10 Limbach, Thorsten 1 : 0 Weiss, Siegfried 7
11 Baldauf, Bastian 1 : 0 Goepfert, Jakob 8
12 Jordt, Joachim ½ : ½ Schleiss, Siegmund 14
 
SKJE 5 3 Schachfreunde
1 Schueler, Hendrik ½ : ½ Ritscher, Jan-Paul Dr. 1
2 Zart, Ruediger 1 : 0 Zacharias, Christian 2
3 Behrhorst, Frank ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 3
4 Moshtael, Wesal 1 : 0 Jaeckle, Marco 4
6 Fischer, Martin-B. ½ : ½ Zimmermann, Martin 6
7 Schroeder, Christoph 1 : 0 Dietz, Juergen 7
8 Kussin, Bernd 0 : 1 Hermann, Matthias 9
9 Vandrey, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Kull, Florian 10

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SKJE 9 16 48 216½
2. Schachfreunde 9 16 47½ 216
3. SV Großhansdorf 9 14 40½ 198
4. FC St.Pauli 9 12 37½ 165
5. Königsspringer II 9 10 36½ 148½
6. SK Union Eimsbüttel 9 6 31 132
7. SV Eidelstedt 9 5 33 162
8. Marmstorf 9 5 29½ 140
9. Bille SC 9 4 30½ 143
10. Hamburger SK IV 9 2 26   99