Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
Bad Mergentheim | 4½ | − | 3½ | Slavija Karlsruhe | ||
3 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 1 | : | 0 | Springmann, Martin | 1 |
5 | Bogdanovich, Grigory | 1 | : | 0 | Tschann, Stephan | 2 |
6 | Gasthofer, Viktor | ½ | : | ½ | Andersen, Hans-Christoph | 3 |
8 | Schmidt, Horst | 0 | : | 1 | Marek, Mariusz | 4 |
10 | Kluss, Kai | 0 | : | 1 | Nadj, Christian | 5 |
11 | Pfleger, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Villani, Cristian | 8 |
12 | Raps, Johannes | ½ | : | ½ | Weiler, Wolfgang | 9 |
13 | Schmitt, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Cserba, Andras | 10 |
OSG Baden-Baden III | 3½ | − | 4½ | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | ||
2 | Cmilyte, Viktorija | 1 | : | 0 | Skembris, Spyridon | 2 |
4 | Genzling, Alain | ½ | : | ½ | Siegel, Georg | 3 |
5 | Hager, Joshua Aarasch | 0 | : | 1 | Raeber, Markus | 4 |
7 | Tammert, Iamze | ½ | : | ½ | Trabert, Bettina | 5 |
8 | Bossert, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Scherer, Helmut | 6 |
9 | Fiderer, Lukas | 0 | : | 1 | Berberich, Christoph | 14 |
10 | Sarchisov, Slavik | 0 | : | 1 | Holstein, Frank | 15 |
14 | Bochis, Julia | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 16 |
SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 2 | − | 6 | SV Hockenheim | ||
2 | Eschbach, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Ribli, Zoltan | 3 |
3 | Friedrich, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Boguslavsky, Oleg | 4 |
5 | Duessel, Udo | 0 | : | 1 | Gasthofer, Alexander | 5 |
6 | Saering, Patrick | 0 | : | 1 | Rau, Hannes | 6 |
7 | Cepo, Toni | ½ | : | ½ | Neubauer, Martin | 7 |
10 | Lossau, Siegfried | ½ | : | ½ | Postojev, Alexander | 9 |
12 | Zichanowicz, Mark | 0 | : | 1 | Vidonyak, Roman | 10 |
13 | Vogelbacher, Georg | 1 | : | 0 | Nekrasov, Mihail | 11 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 5 | − | 3 | BG Buchen | ||
2 | Gerstner, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Pinter, Jozsef | 1 |
3 | Arnold, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Hera, Imre Jr. | 2 |
5 | Pfrommer, Christoph | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 4 |
6 | Werner, Clemens | 0 | : | 1 | Reinhardt, Berndt | 5 |
8 | Duschek, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Miltner, Arndt | 6 |
9 | Kiefhaber, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 9 |
10 | Schlager, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Meszaros, Gyula | 10 |
14 | Nill, Jessica | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz | 13 |
SC Eppingen II | 5 | − | 3 | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | ||
3 | Dudek, Richard | 0 | : | 1 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 2 |
4 | Raupp, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Tompa, Janos | 3 |
5 | Welz, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Biebinger, Gerhard | 6 |
6 | Schulte, Torsten | 1 | : | 0 | Adler, Joel Dr. | 8 |
8 | Wenner, Tobias | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolph, Johannes | 9 |
9 | Franke, Michael | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Olaf Dr. | 10 |
10 | Sandmeier, Toni | 1 | : | 0 | Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. | 11 |
11 | Staub, Gerhard | 0 | : | 1 | Zuse, Klaus-Peter | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hockenheim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31½ |
2. | SC Eppingen II | 1 | 2 | 5 | 23½ |
3. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22½ |
4. | Bad Mergentheim | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 22½ |
5. | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 19 |
6. | OSG Baden-Baden III | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 17 |
7. | Slavija Karlsruhe | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 13½ |
8. | BG Buchen | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13½ |
9. | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12½ |
10. | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4½ |