Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Slavija Karlsruhe SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
1 Springmann, Martin 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 2
2 Tschann, Stephan ½ : ½ Biebinger, Gerhard 6
3 Andersen, Hans-Christoph ½ : ½ Vonthron, Horst 7
4 Marek, Mariusz 0 : 1 Adler, Joel Dr. 8
5 Nadj, Christian 0 : 1 Rudolph, Johannes 9
8 Villani, Cristian 0 : 1 Mueller, Olaf Dr. 10
9 Weiler, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 12
10 Cserba, Andras ½ : ½ Denoth, Mario 14
 
BG Buchen 5 3 SC Eppingen II
2 Hera, Imre Jr. 1 : 0 Dudek, Richard 3
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus ½ : ½ Raupp, Thomas 4
5 Reinhardt, Berndt ½ : ½ Welz, Thomas 5
6 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Schulte, Torsten 6
8 Serafimov, Tervel 1 : 0 Wenner, Tobias 8
9 Schloetzer, Waldemar 1 : 0 Franke, Michael 9
10 Meszaros, Gyula 1 : 0 Sandmeier, Toni 10
11 Erdelyi, Tamas Dr. 0 : 1 Staub, Gerhard 11
 
SV Hockenheim 5 3 Karlsruher SF 1853
4 Boguslavsky, Oleg 1 : 0 Berend, Fred 1
5 Gasthofer, Alexander 1 : 0 Gerstner, Wolfgang 2
6 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Pfrommer, Christoph 5
7 Neubauer, Martin ½ : ½ Werner, Clemens 6
9 Postojev, Alexander ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 8
10 Vidonyak, Roman ½ : ½ Schlager, Thomas 10
11 Nekrasov, Mihail ½ : ½ Vinke, Andreas 11
12 Schrepp, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Arlt, Reinhard 15
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 3 5 SGEM Waldshut Tiengen
2 Skembris, Spyridon ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 1
3 Siegel, Georg 0 : 1 Friedrich, Norbert 3
4 Raeber, Markus 0 : 1 Duessel, Udo 5
5 Trabert, Bettina ½ : ½ Saering, Patrick 6
6 Scherer, Helmut ½ : ½ Cepo, Toni 7
8 Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph 1 : 0 Zichanowicz, Mark 12
10 Trabert, Lukas ½ : ½ Vogelbacher, Georg 13
14 Berberich, Christoph 0 : 1 Strittmatter, Norbert 14
 
Bad Mergentheim 4 4 OSG Baden-Baden III
3 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 0 : 1 Cmilyte, Viktorija 2
5 Bogdanovich, Grigory + : Moser, Eva 3
6 Gasthofer, Viktor 0 : 1 Genzling, Alain 4
8 Schmidt, Horst ½ : ½ Hager, Joshua Aarasch 5
10 Kluss, Kai ½ : ½ Bossert, Christian 8
11 Pfleger, Michael 1 : 0 Fiderer, Lukas 9
12 Raps, Johannes ½ : ½ Netzer, Jacques 12
13 Schmitt, Philipp ½ : ½ Steil-Antoni, Fiona 13

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 2 4 11 57
2. Bad Mergentheim 2 3   8½ 38½
3. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 2 2   9½ 41½
4. BG Buchen 2 2   8 37
5. SC Eppingen II 2 2   8 36
6. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 2   8 33
7. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 2 2   7½ 31½
8. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 2 2   7 28
9. OSG Baden-Baden III 2 1   7½ 37
10. Slavija Karlsruhe 2 0   5 20½