Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

OSG Baden-Baden III 5 3 Slavija Karlsruhe
4 Genzling, Alain 1 : 0 Springmann, Martin 1
5 Hager, Joshua Aarasch 1 : 0 Tschann, Stephan 2
6 Becht, Lucas : + Andersen, Hans-Christoph 3
7 Tammert, Iamze 0 : 1 Marek, Mariusz 4
8 Bossert, Christian 1 : 0 Nadj, Christian 5
9 Fiderer, Lukas 0 : 1 Roth, Markus 6
10 Sarchisov, Slavik 1 : 0 Villani, Cristian 8
13 Steil-Antoni, Fiona 1 : 0 Cserba, Andras 10
 
SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 6 2 Bad Mergentheim
1 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1 : 0 Panzalovic, Srdjan 2
2 Eschbach, Dennis ½ : ½ Bogdanovich, Grigory 5
3 Friedrich, Norbert ½ : ½ Gasthofer, Viktor 6
5 Duessel, Udo 1 : 0 Schmidt, Horst 8
6 Saering, Patrick ½ : ½ Kistner, Klaus 9
7 Cepo, Toni 1 : 0 Pfleger, Michael 11
8 Eidinger, Helmut ½ : ½ Raps, Johannes 12
10 Lossau, Siegfried 1 : 0 Schmitt, Philipp 13
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887
3 Arnold, Lothar ½ : ½ Skembris, Spyridon 2
5 Pfrommer, Christoph 1 : 0 Siegel, Georg 3
6 Werner, Clemens 1 : 0 Raeber, Markus 4
8 Duschek, Volker ½ : ½ Trabert, Bettina 5
9 Kiefhaber, Holger 1 : 0 Scherer, Helmut 6
10 Schlager, Thomas + : Kiefer, Gerhard 7
11 Vinke, Andreas ½ : ½ Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph 8
15 Arlt, Reinhard 1 : 0 Berberich, Christoph 14
 
SC Eppingen II 2 6 SV Hockenheim
3 Dudek, Richard 0 : 1 Boguslavsky, Oleg 4
4 Raupp, Thomas ½ : ½ Gasthofer, Alexander 5
5 Welz, Thomas 0 : 1 Rau, Hannes 6
6 Schulte, Torsten 0 : 1 Postojev, Alexander 9
8 Wenner, Tobias 0 : 1 Vidonyak, Roman 10
9 Franke, Michael ½ : ½ Nekrasov, Mihail 11
10 Sandmeier, Toni ½ : ½ Schrepp, Martin Dr. 12
11 Staub, Gerhard ½ : ½ Vidonyak, Nellya 14
 
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim BG Buchen
2 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 0 : 1 Pinter, Jozsef 1
3 Tompa, Janos ½ : ½ Hera, Imre Jr. 2
4 Berczes, Csaba 1 : 0 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 4
6 Biebinger, Gerhard 0 : 1 Reinhardt, Berndt 5
7 Vonthron, Horst ½ : ½ Miltner, Arndt 6
8 Adler, Joel Dr. ½ : ½ Serafimov, Tervel 8
10 Mueller, Olaf Dr. 1 : 0 Schloetzer, Waldemar 9
12 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 1 : 0 Loukanov, Tsvetomir 12

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 3 6 17 86½
2. Karlsruher SF 1853 3 4 14½ 61½
3. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 3 4 14 57½
4. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 3 4 13 54½
5. OSG Baden-Baden III 3 3 12½ 59
6. Bad Mergentheim 3 3 10½ 48
7. BG Buchen 3 2 11½ 57
8. SC Eppingen II 3 2 10 42½
9. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 3 2   9 39
10. Slavija Karlsruhe 3 0   8 34½