Oberliga Baden:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
Slavija Karlsruhe | 3 | − | 5 | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | ||
2 | Tschann, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Skembris, Spyridon | 2 |
3 | Andersen, Hans-Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Siegel, Georg | 3 |
4 | Marek, Mariusz | 0 | : | 1 | Scherer, Helmut | 6 |
6 | Roth, Markus | 0 | : | 1 | Trabert, Lukas | 10 |
8 | Villani, Cristian | 0 | : | 1 | Muheim, Sebastien | 12 |
9 | Weiler, Wolfgang | ½ | : | ½ | Mathonia, Claude | 13 |
10 | Cserba, Andras | ½ | : | ½ | Berberich, Christoph | 14 |
12 | Drakulic, Aleksandar | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidt, Wolfgang | 16 |
Bad Mergentheim | 3½ | − | 4½ | SV Hockenheim | ||
2 | Panzalovic, Srdjan | 0 | : | 1 | Boguslavsky, Oleg | 4 |
3 | Karpatchev, Aleksandr | 1 | : | 0 | Gasthofer, Alexander | 5 |
5 | Bogdanovich, Grigory | 0 | : | 1 | Rau, Hannes | 6 |
6 | Gasthofer, Viktor | 1 | : | 0 | Neubauer, Martin | 7 |
8 | Schmidt, Horst | 1 | : | 0 | Postojev, Alexander | 9 |
11 | Pfleger, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Vidonyak, Roman | 10 |
12 | Raps, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Nekrasov, Mihail | 11 |
13 | Schmitt, Philipp | ½ | : | ½ | Schrepp, Martin Dr. | 12 |
OSG Baden-Baden III | 4 | − | 4 | BG Buchen | ||
4 | Genzling, Alain | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Amadeus | 4 |
7 | Tammert, Iamze | ½ | : | ½ | Reinhardt, Berndt | 5 |
9 | Fiderer, Lukas | ½ | : | ½ | Miltner, Arndt | 6 |
10 | Sarchisov, Slavik | ½ | : | ½ | Serafimov, Tervel | 8 |
11 | Konson, Konstantin | 0 | : | 1 | Schloetzer, Waldemar | 9 |
12 | Netzer, Jacques | 1 | : | 0 | Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz | 13 |
14 | Bochis, Julia | 0 | : | 1 | Greis, Bernhard | 15 |
16 | Kostic, Rodo | ½ | : | ½ | Armasow, Ulrich Dr. | 16 |
SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 4½ | − | 3½ | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | ||
2 | Eschbach, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. | 2 |
5 | Duessel, Udo | + | : | − | Berczes, Csaba | 4 |
6 | Saering, Patrick | ½ | : | ½ | Wippermann, Till | 5 |
7 | Cepo, Toni | 0 | : | 1 | Vonthron, Horst | 7 |
11 | Zuelle, Bruno Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Adler, Joel Dr. | 8 |
12 | Zichanowicz, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Olaf Dr. | 10 |
13 | Vogelbacher, Georg | 0 | : | 1 | Zuse, Klaus-Peter | 12 |
14 | Strittmatter, Norbert | + | : | − | Porth, Dietmar | 16 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 | 5 | − | 3 | SC Eppingen II | ||
2 | Gerstner, Wolfgang | 1 | : | 0 | Dudek, Richard | 3 |
3 | Arnold, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Raupp, Thomas | 4 |
5 | Pfrommer, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Welz, Thomas | 5 |
8 | Duschek, Volker | 1 | : | 0 | Schulte, Torsten | 6 |
9 | Kiefhaber, Holger | 0 | : | 1 | Wenner, Tobias | 8 |
10 | Schlager, Thomas | 0 | : | 1 | Franke, Michael | 9 |
11 | Vinke, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Sandmeier, Toni | 10 |
12 | Kiefhaber, Veronica | 1 | : | 0 | Staub, Gerhard | 11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Hockenheim | 8 | 15 | 43½ | 205 |
2. | Karlsruher SF 1853 | 8 | 11 | 35½ | 155½ |
3. | OSG Baden-Baden III | 8 | 9 | 36½ | 161 |
4. | BG Buchen | 8 | 9 | 33½ | 152½ |
5. | SGEM Waldshut Tiengen | 8 | 9 | 33 | 146 |
6. | SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 8 | 8 | 33 | 150 |
7. | SC Eppingen II | 8 | 8 | 31 | 135 |
8. | SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 | 8 | 5 | 26½ | 120½ |
9. | Bad Mergentheim | 8 | 4 | 26½ | 124½ |
10. | Slavija Karlsruhe | 8 | 2 | 21 | 90 |