Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SC Eppingen II 7 1 Slavija Karlsruhe
3 Dudek, Richard 1 : 0 Tschann, Stephan 2
4 Raupp, Thomas ½ : ½ Andersen, Hans-Christoph 3
5 Welz, Thomas 1 : 0 Nadj, Christian 5
6 Schulte, Torsten + : Roth, Markus 6
8 Wenner, Tobias + : Lenhert, Steven Dr. 7
9 Franke, Michael ½ : ½ Villani, Cristian 8
10 Sandmeier, Toni 1 : 0 Cserba, Andras 10
11 Staub, Gerhard 1 : 0 Drakulic, Aleksandar 12
 
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim Karlsruher SF 1853
2 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 1 : 0 Arnold, Lothar 3
5 Wippermann, Till 1 : 0 Pfrommer, Christoph 5
6 Biebinger, Gerhard 1 : 0 Duschek, Volker 8
7 Vonthron, Horst 1 : 0 Kiefhaber, Holger 9
9 Rudolph, Johannes ½ : ½ Schlager, Thomas 10
10 Mueller, Olaf Dr. ½ : ½ Vinke, Andreas 11
11 Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Mueller, Rudolf 13
12 Zuse, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Haas, Stefan 16
 
BG Buchen SGEM Waldshut Tiengen
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 1
5 Reinhardt, Berndt + : Eschbach, Dennis 2
6 Miltner, Arndt 0 : 1 Friedrich, Norbert 3
9 Schloetzer, Waldemar 1 : 0 Duessel, Udo 5
13 Eisenbeiser, Karlheinz ½ : ½ Saering, Patrick 6
14 Gogollok, Carsten ½ : ½ Eidinger, Helmut 8
15 Greis, Bernhard ½ : ½ Zichanowicz, Mark 12
16 Armasow, Ulrich Dr. ½ : ½ Vogelbacher, Georg 13
 
SV Hockenheim ½ OSG Baden-Baden III
5 Gasthofer, Alexander + : Cmilyte, Viktorija 2
6 Rau, Hannes + : Moser, Eva 3
7 Neubauer, Martin 1 : 0 Genzling, Alain 4
9 Postojev, Alexander + : Becht, Lucas 6
10 Vidonyak, Roman 1 : 0 Bossert, Christian 8
11 Nekrasov, Mihail 1 : 0 Fiderer, Lukas 9
13 Kuci, Blerim ½ : ½ Sarchisov, Slavik 10
14 Vidonyak, Nellya 1 : 0 Bochis, Julia 14
 
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 4 4 Bad Mergentheim
1 Roos, Daniel : + Panzalovic, Srdjan 2
2 Skembris, Spyridon 0 : 1 Karpatchev, Aleksandr 3
3 Siegel, Georg ½ : ½ Bogdanovich, Grigory 5
4 Raeber, Markus 0 : 1 Gasthofer, Viktor 6
6 Scherer, Helmut 1 : 0 Schmidt, Horst 8
8 Herbrechtsmeier, Christoph 1 : 0 Pfleger, Michael 11
10 Trabert, Lukas 1 : 0 Raps, Johannes 12
14 Berberich, Christoph ½ : ½ Schmitt, Philipp 13

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 9 17 51 240
2. BG Buchen 9 11 38 173½
3. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 11 37 159½
4. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 9 10 39½ 182
5. SC Eppingen II 9 10 38 166
6. OSG Baden-Baden III 9 9 37 162
7. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 9 9 36½ 161
8. SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 9 6 30½ 133
9. Bad Mergentheim 9 5 30½ 148
10. Slavija Karlsruhe 9 2 22   95