Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Hamburger SK III SC Diogenes
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 2
4 Zieher, Hartmut 1 : 0 Mach, Holger 3
6 Bracker, Arne 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 4
7 Colpe, Malte 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 5
8 Sehner, Norbert ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 6
11 Lucas, Michael ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
12 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer Pinneberger SC
1 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 1
3 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
6 Kim, Oi-Sin ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
7 Rathje, Christian 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 7
8 Bendfeldt, Tim 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
11 Hahne, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Griwenka, Volker 12
 
SC Agon Neumünster 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Menzel, Ralf 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 3
2 Hagenstein, Frank 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 5
3 Zornow, Thomas 1 : 0 Hueneburg, Christian 6
4 Harm, Joerg ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 7
5 Grohde, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8
6 Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar 1 : 0 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 9
7 Petersen, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hanisch, Sebastian 11
9 Maass, Joerg 0 : 1 Schiewer, Robert 12
 
Lübecker SV II SC Neukloster II
1 Salov, Sergej ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 5
2 Schmid, Thomas 1 : 0 Kugler, Florian 6
6 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Westphal, Wolfgang 9
7 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 10
8 Svane, Rasmus 1 : 0 Neumann, Frank 13
9 Thannheiser, Thomas 1 : 0 Hiemer, Bernd 14
11 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 1 : 0 Wiese, Frank 16
12 Weber, Bernhard Dr. ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 17
 
SSC Rostock 07 Preetzer TSV
1 Szelag, Marcin ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
2 Tomczak, Jacek + : Rasmussen, Karsten 2
3 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Tomczak, Rafal ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 6
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 9
7 Jeske, Eckhard 1 : 0 Buchholz, Sebastian 11
8 Foerster, Jonas ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
11 Brack, Peter ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Lübecker SV II 1 2 29
2. Hamburger SK III 1 2 25½
3. Pinneberger SC 1 2 23½
4. SC Agon Neumünster 1 2 5 27½
5. SSC Rostock 07 1 2 20
6. Preetzer TSV 1 0 16
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin 1 0 3   8½
8. Kieler SG Meerbauer 1 0 12½
9. SC Diogenes 1 0 10½
10. SC Neukloster II 1 0   7