Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SC Diogenes 5 3 Preetzer TSV
2 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
3 Mach, Holger 1 : 0 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
5 Korba, Roman 0 : 1 Junge, Kai 6
6 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
7 Schulenburg, Fabian 1 : 0 Hamann, Carsten 9
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Buchholz, Sebastian 11
10 Neumann, Michael ½ : ½ Reinecker, Kai 12
14 Hein, Ralf 1 : 0 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14
 
SC Neukloster II 1 7 SSC Rostock 07
4 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew ½ : ½ Szelag, Marcin 1
5 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Tomczak, Jacek 2
7 Pachow, Joerg 0 : 1 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 3
9 Westphal, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Tomczak, Rafal 4
10 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
12 Borchert, Chris 0 : 1 Jeske, Eckhard 7
13 Neumann, Frank 0 : 1 Foerster, Jonas 8
17 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Skibbe, Willi 9
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin Lübecker SV II
1 Danielsen, Henrik 1 : 0 Salov, Sergej 1
3 Wandel, Bernd 0 : 1 Schmid, Thomas 2
4 Weyrich, Morten ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 4
5 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 Kevorkov, Artur 6
6 Hueneburg, Christian 0 : 1 Koop, Thilo 7
7 Wagner, Ralph ½ : ½ Svane, Rasmus 8
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Gerke, Torsten 15
10 Helms, Sven 1 : 0 Berger, Joachim 16
 
Pinneberger SC SC Agon Neumünster
1 Hermesmann, Hans 0 : 1 Menzel, Ralf 1
2 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Hagenstein, Frank 2
3 Freitag, Roland ½ : ½ Zornow, Thomas 3
4 Kluenger, Marc 1 : 0 Harm, Joerg 4
5 Nonnenmacher, Thomas ½ : ½ Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar 6
7 Kuhn, Gerd 1 : 0 Petersen, Wolfgang 7
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 0 : 1 Maass, Joerg 9
9 Rubach, Ingo 1 : 0 Arnold, Jan 10
 
Hamburger SK III Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 1
2 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Hoffmann, Michael 2
4 Zieher, Hartmut 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 3
5 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 4
6 Bracker, Arne 0 : 1 Schinkowski, Christoph 5
7 Colpe, Malte 0 : 1 Rathje, Christian 7
11 Lucas, Michael ½ : ½ Bendfeldt, Tim 8
16 Schnock, Stefan 1 : 0 Starke, Daniel 16

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 2 4 11½ 50
2. Pinneberger SC 2 4 10 41
3. Lübecker SV II 2 2 10 45½
4. Hamburger SK III 2 2   9 41
5. SC Agon Neumünster 2 2   8½ 46
6. SC Diogenes 2 2   7½ 31½
7. Schachfreunde Schwerin 2 2   7½ 28
8. Kieler SG Meerbauer 2 2   7 33
9. Preetzer TSV 2 0   6½ 31
10. SC Neukloster II 2 0   2½ 13