Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Kieler SG Meerbauer SC Diogenes
1 Jahncke, Giso ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 2
3 Jochens, Arne 1 : 0 Mach, Holger 3
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 4
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 5
8 Bendfeldt, Tim ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 6
9 Neumann, Joachim ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
13 Bracke, Niels Dr. ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
 
SC Agon Neumünster 3 5 Hamburger SK III
1 Menzel, Ralf 1 : 0 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
2 Hagenstein, Frank ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 2
3 Zornow, Thomas 0 : 1 Zieher, Hartmut 4
4 Harm, Joerg ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
5 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 6
6 Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar ½ : ½ Lucas, Michael 11
7 Petersen, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Lampert, Jonas 12
9 Maass, Joerg 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 13
 
Lübecker SV II 5 3 Pinneberger SC
1 Salov, Sergej 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Schmid, Thomas 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Ehrke, Michael 0 : 1 Freitag, Roland 3
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc 4
6 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
7 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
8 Svane, Rasmus ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 7
10 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
SSC Rostock 07 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Szelag, Marcin 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
3 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Weyrich, Morten 4
4 Tomczak, Rafal 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 5
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Hueneburg, Christian 6
7 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Wagner, Ralph 7
8 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Grahl, Arvid 8
9 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 9
15 Jeske, Kirsten 0 : 1 Helms, Sven 10
 
Preetzer TSV SC Neukloster II
6 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Kesten, Sebastian 5
7 Schwarz, Frank ½ : ½ Kugler, Florian 6
8 Willsch, Matthias ½ : ½ Westphal, Wolfgang 9
9 Hamann, Carsten ½ : ½ Roehl, Rainer 10
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Neumann, Frank 13
11 Buchholz, Sebastian 0 : 1 Hiemer, Bernd 14
12 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Montag, Ralf 15
14 Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. ½ : ½ Wolf, Christoph 17

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 3 6 17 75
2. Lübecker SV II 3 4 15 68
3. Hamburger SK III 3 4 14 59½
4. Pinneberger SC 3 4 13 54½
5. SC Diogenes 3 4 12 52
6. SC Agon Neumünster 3 2 11½ 63½
7. Preetzer TSV 3 2 11 50½
8. Kieler SG Meerbauer 3 2 10½ 48½
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 2 10 39
10. SC Neukloster II 3 0   6 29½