Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SC Agon Neumünster SC Diogenes
1 Menzel, Ralf ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
2 Hagenstein, Frank 0 : 1 Chen, Tsung 2
3 Zornow, Thomas 0 : 1 Stephan, Axel 4
4 Harm, Joerg 0 : 1 Korba, Roman 5
5 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 6
7 Petersen, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Fabian 7
9 Maass, Joerg 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
10 Arnold, Jan 0 : 1 Laqua, Christian 9
 
Lübecker SV II 6 2 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Salov, Sergej ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 1
2 Schmid, Thomas ½ : ½ Jochens, Arne 3
4 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Ressler, Eckart 4
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Schinkowski, Christoph 5
6 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Kim, Oi-Sin 6
7 Koop, Thilo 1 : 0 Bendfeldt, Tim 8
8 Svane, Rasmus 1 : 0 Rabe, Klaus Dr. 10
10 Hein, Andreas ½ : ½ Bracke, Niels Dr. 13
 
SSC Rostock 07 Hamburger SK III
1 Szelag, Marcin 1 : 0 Pajeken, Wolfgang 1
3 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Lindinger, Markus 2
4 Tomczak, Rafal ½ : ½ Bente, Bjoern 5
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Bracker, Arne 6
7 Jeske, Eckhard 0 : 1 Colpe, Malte 7
8 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Lucas, Michael 11
9 Skibbe, Willi 1 : 0 Lampert, Jonas 12
11 Brack, Peter 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 13
 
Preetzer TSV Pinneberger SC
1 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 1
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
6 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
9 Hamann, Carsten 1 : 0 Kuhn, Gerd 7
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
11 Buchholz, Sebastian 0 : 1 Wegemund, Hubert 11
12 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Hadlich, Winfried 15
 
SC Neukloster II 5 3 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Seres, Lajos ½ : ½ Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Hoi, Carsten 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 3
3 Bromann, Thorbjoern 1 : 0 Weyrich, Morten 4
5 Kesten, Sebastian 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 5
6 Kugler, Florian 0 : 1 Hueneburg, Christian 6
9 Westphal, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Wagner, Ralph 7
10 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 8
18 Friedrich, Paul-Robert 0 : 1 Helms, Sven 10

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 5 10 28 127
2. Lübecker SV II 5 8 27½ 120
3. SC Diogenes 5 6 21   92
4. Preetzer TSV 5 5 20½   97½
5. Hamburger SK III 5 4 18   76½
6. Pinneberger SC 5 4 18   74½
7. SC Agon Neumünster 5 4 17½   91½
8. SC Neukloster II 5 4 16½   80
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 5 3 17   66
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 5 2 16   75