Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Lübecker SV II 4 4 SC Diogenes
2 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
4 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 2
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 0 : 1 Mach, Holger 3
6 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 4
7 Koop, Thilo 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 5
11 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 6
12 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 1 : 0 Schulenburg, Fabian 7
14 Ilgner, Andreas ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
 
SSC Rostock 07 5 3 SC Agon Neumünster
3 Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 1 : 0 Hagenstein, Frank 2
6 Jaster, Robert Dr. 1 : 0 Zornow, Thomas 3
7 Jeske, Eckhard ½ : ½ Grohde, Wolfgang 5
8 Foerster, Jonas 1 : 0 Petersen, Wolfgang 7
10 Sonnenberger, Joerg 0 : 1 Maass, Joerg 9
11 Brack, Peter 1 : 0 Cerny, Thorsten 11
12 Holzmann, Joerg ½ : ½ Ivaska, Romas 14
13 Engel, Gunnar 0 : 1 Priemer, Siegfried 15
 
Preetzer TSV 6 2 Kieler SG Meerbauer
1 Pedersen, Steffen 1 : 0 Jahncke, Giso 1
2 Rasmussen, Karsten 1 : 0 Jochens, Arne 3
3 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 0 : 1 Schinkowski, Christoph 5
6 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Rathje, Christian 7
7 Schwarz, Frank 1 : 0 Bendfeldt, Tim 8
10 Marxen, Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Rabe, Klaus Dr. 10
11 Buchholz, Sebastian 1 : 0 Schaefer, Martin 14
12 Reinecker, Kai 1 : 0 Schulz-Streeck, Soeren 15
 
SC Neukloster II Hamburger SK III
5 Kesten, Sebastian 0 : 1 Lindinger, Markus 2
6 Kugler, Florian ½ : ½ Zieher, Hartmut 4
9 Westphal, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 5
10 Roehl, Rainer ½ : ½ Bracker, Arne 6
14 Hiemer, Bernd 0 : 1 Gaede, Derek 9
15 Montag, Ralf ½ : ½ Lucas, Michael 11
16 Wiese, Frank 0 : 1 Lampert, Jonas 12
17 Wolf, Christoph 0 : 1 Schnock, Stefan 16
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 3 5 Pinneberger SC
3 Wandel, Bernd 1 : 0 Hermesmann, Hans 1
4 Weyrich, Morten 0 : 1 Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
5 Hasselmann, Dieter 1 : 0 Freitag, Roland 3
6 Hueneburg, Christian 0 : 1 Kluenger, Marc 4
7 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Hawranke, Dietrich 6
8 Grahl, Arvid ½ : ½ Kuhn, Gerd 7
9 Luethke, Hans-Eckart 0 : 1 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
10 Helms, Sven ½ : ½ Wegemund, Hubert 11

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 7 14 37½ 177
2. Lübecker SV II 7 10 35½ 153½
3. SC Diogenes 7 9 30½ 136
4. Hamburger SK III 7 8 30 130½
5. Preetzer TSV 7 7 29 134
6. SC Neukloster II 7 6 25 119
7. Pinneberger SC 7 6 24   99
8. SC Agon Neumünster 7 5 24½ 118
9. Schachfreunde Schwerin 7 3 22½   95
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 7 2 21½   98