Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

SC Diogenes 4 4 Pinneberger SC
1 Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. ½ : ½ Hermesmann, Hans 1
2 Chen, Tsung ½ : ½ Bokelbrink, Uwe 2
3 Mach, Holger ½ : ½ Freitag, Roland 3
4 Stephan, Axel ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
5 Korba, Roman 1 : 0 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 5
6 Legahn, Dirk ½ : ½ Hawranke, Dietrich 6
8 Gottuk, Stefan 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 7
9 Laqua, Christian ½ : ½ Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Hamburger SK III Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Pajeken, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Lindinger, Markus 1 : 0 Wandel, Bernd 3
4 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Weyrich, Morten 4
5 Bente, Bjoern 1 : 0 Hasselmann, Dieter 5
7 Colpe, Malte 0 : 1 Hueneburg, Christian 6
9 Gaede, Derek 0 : 1 Wagner, Ralph 7
11 Lucas, Michael 0 : 1 Grahl, Arvid 8
12 Lampert, Jonas 1 : 0 Helms, Sven 10
 
Kieler SG Meerbauer 4 4 SC Neukloster II
1 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew 4
2 Hoffmann, Michael 0 : 1 Kesten, Sebastian 5
3 Jochens, Arne ½ : ½ Kugler, Florian 6
4 Ressler, Eckart ½ : ½ Westphal, Wolfgang 9
5 Schinkowski, Christoph 0 : 1 Roehl, Rainer 10
6 Kim, Oi-Sin 1 : 0 Neumann, Frank 13
7 Rathje, Christian 1 : 0 Hiemer, Bernd 14
8 Bendfeldt, Tim 1 : 0 Friedrich, Paul-Robert 18
 
SC Agon Neumünster 2 6 Preetzer TSV
1 Menzel, Ralf 0 : 1 Pedersen, Steffen 1
3 Zornow, Thomas 0 : 1 Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Harm, Joerg ½ : ½ Schwarz, Frank 7
5 Grohde, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Hamann, Carsten 9
6 Rieck-Perschonke, Ingvar ½ : ½ Marxen, Peter Dr. 10
9 Maass, Joerg 0 : 1 Buchholz, Sebastian 11
14 Ivaska, Romas 0 : 1 Reinecker, Kai 12
15 Priemer, Siegfried ½ : ½ Kornrumpf, Joachim Dr.Prof. 14
 
Lübecker SV II SSC Rostock 07
1 Salov, Sergej ½ : ½ Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich 3
2 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Jaster, Robert Dr. 6
4 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Jeske, Eckhard 7
5 Koelsch, Maximillian 1 : 0 Foerster, Jonas 8
6 Kevorkov, Artur 1 : 0 Sonnenberger, Joerg 10
7 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Holzmann, Joerg 12
8 Svane, Rasmus 1 : 0 Engel, Gunnar 13
10 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Jeske, Kirsten 15

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SSC Rostock 07 8 14 40 192½
2. Lübecker SV II 8 12 41 174
3. SC Diogenes 8 10 34½ 155
4. Preetzer TSV 8 9 35 162
5. Hamburger SK III 8 8 33½ 146½
6. SC Neukloster II 8 7 29 143½
7. Pinneberger SC 8 7 28 116
8. Schachfreunde Schwerin 8 5 27 115
9. SC Agon Neumünster 8 5 26½ 126
10. Kieler SG Meerbauer 8 3 25½ 109½