Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
|
TSG Oberschöneweide |
4 |
− |
4 |
SK König Tegel II |
|
1 |
Rosenthal, Dirk Dr. |
0 |
: |
1 |
Giemsa, Stephan |
3 |
2 |
Schoewel, Matthias |
0 |
: |
1 |
Jahnz, Fabian |
5 |
3 |
Syre, Christian |
1 |
: |
0 |
Roth, Josef |
8 |
5 |
Horn, Sven |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bubolz, Konstantin |
9 |
7 |
Postler, Reinhard |
1 |
: |
0 |
Schulz, Stefanie |
12 |
8 |
Stark, Ingo |
1 |
: |
0 |
Von Hermann, Brigitte |
13 |
10 |
Gieritz, Dietmar |
½ |
: |
½ |
Godoj, Veit |
15 |
15 |
Scholz, Alexander |
0 |
: |
1 |
Maxion, Dirk |
16 |
|
|
SC Kreuzberg II |
2½ |
− |
5½ |
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf |
|
2 |
Pflantz, Mike |
0 |
: |
1 |
Moranda, Wojchiech |
1 |
4 |
Albrecht, Rainer |
0 |
: |
1 |
Kanarek, Marcel |
2 |
5 |
Zeitz, Philiph Dr. |
− |
: |
+ |
Mickiewicz, Piotr |
3 |
6 |
Schnitzer, Peter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wlodarczyk, Oskar |
4 |
7 |
Federau, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Maniocha, Andrzej |
5 |
9 |
Bethe, Stephan |
1 |
: |
0 |
Rutschke, Bernhard |
7 |
10 |
Kaiser, Joachim |
1 |
: |
0 |
Jahnke, Andreas |
9 |
13 |
Steinhardt, Lutz |
½ |
: |
½ |
Poltorzycki, Dzemil |
11 |
|
|
ESV Eberswalde |
1½ |
− |
6½ |
SC Weiße Dame |
|
1 |
Rolle, Eric |
0 |
: |
1 |
Waldmann, Hans-Joachim |
1 |
2 |
Gurack, Daniel |
½ |
: |
½ |
Gazmaga, Stefan |
2 |
3 |
Jesse, Timo |
0 |
: |
1 |
Moeller, Hendrik |
3 |
4 |
Neubauer, Bernd |
0 |
: |
1 |
Abraham, Ingo Dr. |
4 |
5 |
Schmidt, Robert |
0 |
: |
1 |
Wischhoefer, Cord |
5 |
6 |
Sydow, Hardy |
0 |
: |
1 |
Pfeffer, Ruprecht |
7 |
7 |
Mueller, Werner |
1 |
: |
0 |
Gross, Thorsten |
8 |
8 |
Luetje, Juergen |
0 |
: |
1 |
Gerschau, Claudio |
12 |
|
|
Greifswalder SV |
3½ |
− |
4½ |
SC Rotation Pankow |
|
1 |
Smith, Axel |
1 |
: |
0 |
Neumeier, Lars |
1 |
4 |
Bartolomaeus, Christian |
0 |
: |
1 |
Dauth, Benjamin |
2 |
5 |
De Verdier, Michael |
½ |
: |
½ |
Seils, Joerg |
3 |
6 |
Reyer, Ulli |
½ |
: |
½ |
Boetzer, Detlef |
4 |
7 |
Pluemer, Detlef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Steinhagen, Bernd |
5 |
8 |
Leisner, Hannes |
1 |
: |
0 |
Guth, Thomas |
7 |
11 |
Woll, Wilfried |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mueller, Michael |
8 |
14 |
Kalhorn, Stefan |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schwekendiek, Ulrich |
9 |
|
|
SC Friesen Lichtenberg |
2 |
− |
6 |
SK Zehlendorf II |
|
2 |
Kopal, Josef |
½ |
: |
½ |
Ribic, Kasmir |
1 |
3 |
Baumbach, Friedrich Dr |
0 |
: |
1 |
Janaszak, Dawid |
2 |
4 |
Haessler, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Reichenbach, Werner |
3 |
5 |
Brameyer, Hermann |
1 |
: |
0 |
Kalabic, Faris |
4 |
6 |
Sawatzki, Joerg |
½ |
: |
½ |
Bulthaupt, Freerk Dr. |
5 |
8 |
Rohde, Wolfgang |
0 |
: |
1 |
Schmidbauer, Martin Dr |
6 |
9 |
Rennoch, Ralf |
0 |
: |
1 |
Budt, Matthias Dr. |
7 |
10 |
Eisentraeger, Dieter |
0 |
: |
1 |
Slepuschkin, Shenja |
11 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8