Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Union Oldenburg SV Werder Bremen
1 Breutigam, Martin 0 : 1 Fish, Gennadij 1
2 Wittje, Berthold Dr. 0 : 1 Meins, Gerlef 2
4 Schuette, Marc 0 : 1 Joachim, Sven 3
5 Bredemeier, Dirk ½ : ½ Lichman, Peter 6
7 Eschholz, Enno 0 : 1 Steffens, Olaf 8
8 Buerckner, Hartmut 0 : 1 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 9
9 Dornieden, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Bojinovic, Stefan 10
11 Thimm, Torsten 1 : 0 Lai Hop, Duong 12
 
Post SV Uelzen SV Hellern
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Stock, Joerg 1
2 Wiegmann, Sascha 1 : 0 Niendieker, Stephan 2
3 Guennigmann, Manuel ½ : ½ Roehrich, Stefan 3
4 Kaphle, Stephan 1 : 0 Happe, Reinhold 4
6 Raabe, Peter ½ : ½ Hart, Martin 5
8 Bogomolow, Sergej 1 : 0 Bade, Hans-Juergen 6
9 Jeske, Mark 1 : 0 Kovermann, Peter 7
10 List, Joachim Dr. ½ : ½ Ernst, Franz 8
 
Post SV Hannover 4 4 Nordhorn Blanke
1 Petkidis, Anthony ½ : ½ Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Nuesken, Nikolas 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
3 Cordes, Klaus 1 : 0 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 3
4 Juhnke, Juergen 0 : 1 Ten Vergert, Paul 4
6 Gentemann, Moritz 1 : 0 Baisakow, Alexander 5
7 Treiber, Burkhard 0 : 1 Prenzler, Daniel 8
9 Lick, Patrick ½ : ½ Hoellman, Ludger 9
11 Spenner, Frank 0 : 1 Van der Veen, Jan 11
 
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode 6 2 PSC Hannover
1 Horn, Matthias 0 : 1 Bangiev, Alexander 1
2 Wiebe, Patrick 1 : 0 Izrailev, Alexander 2
3 Clemens, Christian 1 : 0 Kampmann, Heiko 4
4 Israel, Jens 1 : 0 Schulze, Torben 5
6 Nimtz, Manfred Dr. 1 : 0 Ljubarskij, Jurij 7
7 Ballof, Jan ½ : ½ Usachyi, Vladimir 8
8 Barlag, Christoph ½ : ½ Hampel, Felix 9
9 Traeger, Sven 1 : 0 Degro, Heiko 12
 
SC Melle 03 Bremer SG
1 Gutman, Lev 0 : 1 Issing, Peter 3
2 Hoffmann, Alexander 1 : 0 Viet, Arend 4
3 Schuh, Dirk 1 : 0 Hundack, Rolf 5
4 Juergens, Peter ½ : ½ Juhnke, Karl 7
5 Hummel, Dirk ½ : ½ Peters, Frank 8
6 Gronde, Ingo ½ : ½ Giel, Olaf 10
10 Niekrens, Stefan ½ : ½ Tschetchelnizki, Mikhail 13
13 Maron, Ilja ½ : ½ Tschetschelnitski, Boris 14

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 2 4 12½ 61½
2. SC Melle 03 2 4 10½ 49½
3. SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode 2 3 10 46
4. Nordhorn Blanke 2 3 10 40½
5. PSC Hannover 2 2   9 41½
6. Post SV Uelzen 2 2   7½ 32
7. Bremer SG 2 1   7½ 31
8. Post SV Hannover 2 1   5 27
9. Union Oldenburg 2 0   4½ 12½
10. SV Hellern 2 0   3½ 18½