Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord West:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

SV Hellern 2 6 Union Oldenburg
1 Stock, Joerg 0 : 1 Breutigam, Martin 1
2 Niendieker, Stephan ½ : ½ Wittje, Berthold Dr. 2
3 Roehrich, Stefan 0 : 1 Hermann, Manfred 3
4 Happe, Reinhold 0 : 1 Schuette, Marc 4
5 Hart, Martin 1 : 0 Bredemeier, Dirk 5
6 Bade, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Heinemann, Ernst 6
9 Rein, Joachim 0 : 1 Eschholz, Enno 7
13 Schumacher, Frank ½ : ½ Buerckner, Hartmut 8
 
SV Werder Bremen 4 4 Nordhorn Blanke
1 Fish, Gennadij ½ : ½ Kroeze, Frank M. 1
2 Meins, Gerlef 1 : 0 Baeumler, Ilja 2
3 Joachim, Sven 1 : 0 Bierenbroodspot, Paul 3
6 Lichman, Peter 0 : 1 Schulz, Jens 6
8 Steffens, Olaf ½ : ½ Andre, Wolfgang 7
9 Asendorf, Joachim Dr. 0 : 1 Prenzler, Daniel 8
12 Lai Hop, Duong 1 : 0 Hoellman, Ludger 9
15 Pollmann, Sascha 0 : 1 Stotyn, Fabian 13
 
Post SV Uelzen PSC Hannover
1 Laubsch, Bernd 0 : 1 Bangiev, Alexander 1
3 Guennigmann, Manuel ½ : ½ Izrailev, Alexander 2
4 Kaphle, Stephan ½ : ½ Piepho, Niels 3
6 Raabe, Peter ½ : ½ Kampmann, Heiko 4
7 Kaphle, Sebastian 0 : 1 Schulze, Torben 5
8 Bogomolow, Sergej 1 : 0 Hantak, Adam 6
9 Jeske, Mark 1 : 0 Ljubarskij, Jurij 7
11 Wiessner, Georg 1 : 0 Usachyi, Vladimir 8
 
Post SV Hannover Bremer SG
1 Petkidis, Anthony 0 : 1 Borik, Otto 1
2 Nuesken, Nikolas 1 : 0 Issing, Peter 3
3 Cordes, Klaus 0 : 1 Hundack, Rolf 5
6 Gentemann, Moritz 0 : 1 Schmidt, Christian 6
7 Treiber, Burkhard 0 : 1 Juhnke, Karl 7
8 Mai, Iris : + Rust-Lux, Klaus 9
9 Lick, Patrick ½ : ½ Giel, Olaf 10
18 Kopanski, Lorenz 0 : 1 Tschetchelnizki, Mikhail 13
 
SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode SC Melle 03
1 Horn, Matthias 0 : 1 Gutman, Lev 1
2 Wiebe, Patrick ½ : ½ Hoffmann, Alexander 2
3 Clemens, Christian 0 : 1 Schuh, Dirk 3
5 Rumpf, Michael ½ : ½ Juergens, Peter 4
8 Barlag, Christoph ½ : ½ Hummel, Dirk 5
10 Cichy, Michael Dr. 0 : 1 Gronde, Ingo 6
12 Palm, Thorsten Dr. 0 : 1 Kruse, Herbert 7
14 Waldschlaeger, Juergen 0 : 1 Stuehmeier, Chris 17

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Werder Bremen 9 17 50 242½
2. SC Melle 03 9 16 47½ 218
3. Union Oldenburg 9 12 42 179½
4. Nordhorn Blanke 9 11 40 176½
5. SC Braunschweig-Gliesmarode 9 9 34½ 158
6. Post SV Uelzen 9 8 33 127
7. PSC Hannover 9 7 35½ 159½
8. Bremer SG 9 7 31½ 134½
9. Post SV Hannover 9 2 22½ 126½
10. SV Hellern 9 1 23½   98