Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 10. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt 3 5 Erfurter SK II
2 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 3
4 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 4
5 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Braeuner, Uwe 5
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 6
8 Jacobi, Robin 0 : 1 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 7
9 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Hess, Juergen 8
11 Wiemers, Holger Dr. ½ : ½ Fischer, Dieter 9
14 Trautmann, Johannes ½ : ½ Friedt, Edmund 10
 
Medizin Erfurt SK 1858 Gießen
1 Holzschuh, Stephan 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 1
2 Aepfler, Christian ½ : ½ Legde, Georg 3
3 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 4
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Sehrt, Juergen 5
5 Hannes, Diana 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
8 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Gerber, Peter 7
10 Schmuck, Helmut 0 : 1 Kosak, Michael 8
12 Fischer, Dennis 0 : 1 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Klings, Peter 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 5
6 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Rueger, Erhard 6
7 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 1 : 0 Vollmar, Rainer 7
9 Schneider, Heiko 0 : 1 Engel, Johannes 8
10 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
14 Lammer, Peter ½ : ½ Boesch, Dirk 14
 
SV Oberursel 8 0 SC Steinbach
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
2 Zajogin, Alexander + : Janoschka, Arnd 2
3 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Rasch, Holger 4
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Hrubesch, Andreas 12
6 Koller, Jens + : Schulze, Manfred 13
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 1 : 0 Cammarata, Mattia 15
9 Caoili, Arianne 1 : 0 Becker, Guenter 16
 
VSg Offenbach 4 4 Hungen Lich
1 Poetsch, Hagen ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Bastian, Martin 1 : 0 Jakob, Klaus 8
4 Sick, Oliver 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 9
5 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Schracke, Guido 10
6 Jakel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Weise, Martin 11
7 Roosen, Holger ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Thorsten 12
8 Hoehn, Michael + : Bajramovic, Bego 13
14 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 14
 
Schachfreunde Schöneck Schachfreunde Neuberg
1 Cicak, Slavko 1 : 0 Schaffer, Hendrik 2
2 Konopka, Mihal 1 : 0 Overbeck, Thorsten 4
3 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Heck, Norbert 5
4 Nazarenus, Moritz ½ : ½ Drill, Frank 6
5 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Seifert, Christopher 7
6 Schoebel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Hankel, Dennis 8
8 Stockmann, Michael ½ : ½ Landsiedel, Stephan 9
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian ½ : ½ Skarke, Harald 10

Tabelle nach Runde 10

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Schöneck 10 15 50 231
2. SK 1858 Gießen 10 15 46 193½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 10 13 43 199½
4. SV Oberursel 10 12 42 189
5. SV Empor Erfurt 10 11 42½ 197
6. Medizin Erfurt 10 11 41 187
7. BvK Frankfurt 10 9 39½ 163
8. VSg Offenbach 10 9 39 178½
9. SC Steinbach 10 9 34½ 156
10. Hungen Lich 10 8 37½ 174
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 10 5 35 149
12. Erfurter SK II 10 3 30 142½