Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 11. Runde

SK 1858 Gießen 4 4 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Derichs, Roger ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Legde, Georg ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd Dr. 4
4 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
5 Sehrt, Juergen ½ : ½ Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
6 Henrich, Thomas 0 : 1 Jacobi, Robin 8
7 Gerber, Peter 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 9
8 Kosak, Michael ½ : ½ Wiemers, Holger Dr. 11
11 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 1 : 0 Strauch, Martin 16
 
Erfurter SK II 3 5 Medizin Erfurt
3 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
4 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
5 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Hannes, Diana 5
7 Streltsyn, Grigoriy ½ : ½ Walther, Cliff 6
8 Hess, Juergen 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
9 Fischer, Dieter ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 10
10 Friedt, Edmund ½ : ½ Seele, Hartmut 15
 
BvK Frankfurt SV Oberursel
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Zajogin, Alexander 2
5 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 3
6 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Schlamp, Robert 4
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Haubt, Georg 5
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
11 Nimsch, Helmut : + Oparaugo, Thomas 8
14 Boesch, Dirk 0 : 1 Falk, Thomas 13
 
SC Steinbach 1 7 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Janoschka, Arnd : + Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 5
4 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 6
7 Schlein, Julia : + Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 7
12 Hrubesch, Andreas 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
15 Cammarata, Mattia : + Schaefer, Michael 10
16 Becker, Guenter 0 : 1 Knoblauch, Peter 11
 
Hungen Lich Schachfreunde Schöneck
2 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Cicak, Slavko 1
8 Jakob, Klaus 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
9 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Marchio, Enrico 3
11 Weise, Martin 1 : 0 Nazarenus, Moritz 4
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten : + Telljohann, Sven 5
14 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Schoebel, Wolfgang 6
15 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 8
16 Hausner, Harald 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
 
Schachfreunde Neuberg 4 4 VSg Offenbach
1 Knickel, Aaron 0 : 1 Poetsch, Hagen 1
2 Schaffer, Hendrik 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 3
4 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Roosen, Holger 7
5 Heck, Norbert + : Hoehn, Michael 8
8 Hankel, Dennis ½ : ½ Enneper, Eckhard 9
9 Landsiedel, Stephan ½ : ½ Mueller, Horst 12
10 Skarke, Harald ½ : ½ Stadtmueller, Harald 14
12 Overbeck, Christopher ½ : ½ Griep, Christoph 16

Tabelle nach Runde 11

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Schöneck 11 17 55½ 257
2. SK 1858 Gießen 11 16 50 208½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 11 15 50 230
4. SV Oberursel 11 14 48½ 215½
5. Medizin Erfurt 11 13 46 209½
6. SV Empor Erfurt 11 12 46½ 218
7. VSg Offenbach 11 10 43 198½
8. BvK Frankfurt 11 9 41 172½
9. SC Steinbach 11 9 35½ 161½
10. Hungen Lich 11 8 40 184
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 11 6 39 165
12. Erfurter SK II 11 3 33 156