Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 3. Runde
Schachfreunde Neuberg | 2 | − | 6 | BvK Frankfurt | ||
1 | Knickel, Aaron | 0 | : | 1 | Carmeille, Ludovic | 1 |
2 | Schaffer, Hendrik | 1 | : | 0 | Wege, Jochen | 2 |
3 | Hoegy, Kevin | 0 | : | 1 | Karabalis, Harilos | 3 |
4 | Overbeck, Thorsten | ½ | : | ½ | Wendel, Stephan | 4 |
5 | Heck, Norbert | 0 | : | 1 | Guenther, Peter | 5 |
7 | Seifert, Christopher | 0 | : | 1 | Rueger, Erhard | 6 |
8 | Hankel, Dennis | 0 | : | 1 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 9 |
9 | Landsiedel, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Waffenschmidt, Joachim | 13 |
Hungen Lich | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Steinbach | ||
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | 1 | : | 0 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 1 |
3 | Grafl, Florian | 0 | : | 1 | Janoschka, Arnd | 2 |
5 | Cirera, Adria del Valle | ½ | : | ½ | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | 3 |
6 | Aranda Flores, Jordi | ½ | : | ½ | Rubel, Julian | 5 |
9 | Euler, Gerd | 0 | : | 1 | Schlein, Julia | 7 |
10 | Schracke, Guido | ½ | : | ½ | Schaper, Bjoern | 9 |
11 | Weise, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Weil, Volker | 10 |
15 | Wallrabenstein, Udo | ½ | : | ½ | Heck, Stefan | 11 |
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 4 | − | 4 | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
1 | Kunin, Vitaly | 1 | : | 0 | Derichs, Roger | 1 |
3 | Peter, Sebastien | 1 | : | 0 | Legde, Georg | 3 |
5 | Klings, Peter | 0 | : | 1 | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 4 |
6 | Boehmer, Christian | 0 | : | 1 | Henrich, Thomas | 6 |
9 | Schneider, Heiko | 1 | : | 0 | Gerber, Peter | 7 |
10 | Schaefer, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Kosak, Michael | 8 |
11 | Knoblauch, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Rudolph, Peter | 12 |
16 | Bachmann, Bjoern | 0 | : | 1 | Geiger, Michael | 16 |
SV Oberursel | 5 | − | 3 | Erfurter SK II | ||
1 | Margolin, Boris | ½ | : | ½ | Troyke, Christian | 2 |
3 | Malek, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Brueggemann, Joachim | 3 |
4 | Schlamp, Robert | 1 | : | 0 | Braeuner, Uwe | 5 |
5 | Haubt, Georg | ½ | : | ½ | Troyke, Doreen | 6 |
6 | Koller, Jens | ½ | : | ½ | Streltsyn, Grigoriy | 7 |
8 | Oparaugo, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Hess, Juergen | 8 |
11 | Gries, Volker | ½ | : | ½ | Fischer, Dieter | 9 |
15 | Escher, Helmut | 1 | : | 0 | Duzy, Stefan | 11 |
VSg Offenbach | 3½ | − | 4½ | Medizin Erfurt | ||
2 | Reschke, Stefan | 0 | : | 1 | Wehner, Jannis | 3 |
5 | Chandler, Patrick | 1 | : | 0 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 4 |
6 | Jakel, Wolfgang | 0 | : | 1 | Walther, Cliff | 6 |
7 | Roosen, Holger | 1 | : | 0 | Reichel, Norbert | 7 |
8 | Hoehn, Michael | 0 | : | 1 | Jakob, Matthias | 8 |
11 | Trumpp, Lothar | 0 | : | 1 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 9 |
13 | Czech, Ludwig | ½ | : | ½ | Schmuck, Helmut | 10 |
14 | Stadtmueller, Harald | 1 | : | 0 | Fischer, Dennis | 12 |
Schachfreunde Schöneck | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Empor Erfurt | ||
1 | Cicak, Slavko | ½ | : | ½ | Luther, Thomas | 1 |
2 | Konopka, Mihal | ½ | : | ½ | Haensel, Thomas | 2 |
4 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 1 | : | 0 | Wendling, Hannes | 3 |
5 | Telljohann, Sven | ½ | : | ½ | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 4 |
7 | Timpel, Klaus | ½ | : | ½ | Sieber, Stephan | 5 |
8 | Stockmann, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Rudnitzki, Sergej | 7 |
9 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 1 | : | 0 | Jacobi, Robin | 8 |
11 | Mueller, Achim | ½ | : | ½ | Pichl, Michael | 9 |
Tabelle nach Runde 3
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Steinbach | 3 | 6 | 14 | 68 |
2. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 3 | 5 | 14 | 64 |
3. | SK 1858 Gießen | 3 | 5 | 13½ | 62 |
4. | SV Empor Erfurt | 3 | 4 | 14 | 66½ |
5. | Schachfreunde Schöneck | 3 | 4 | 13½ | 61 |
6. | BvK Frankfurt | 3 | 3 | 13½ | 56 |
7. | Hungen Lich | 3 | 3 | 12½ | 62 |
8. | Medizin Erfurt | 3 | 3 | 11½ | 51 |
9. | SV Oberursel | 3 | 2 | 10 | 39½ |
10. | Erfurter SK II | 3 | 1 | 10 | 49 |
11. | VSg Offenbach | 3 | 0 | 9½ | 39 |
12. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 3 | 0 | 8 | 30 |