Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 3. Runde

Schachfreunde Neuberg 2 6 BvK Frankfurt
1 Knickel, Aaron 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 1
2 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
3 Hoegy, Kevin 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Overbeck, Thorsten ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Heck, Norbert 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 5
7 Seifert, Christopher 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 6
8 Hankel, Dennis 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
9 Landsiedel, Stephan ½ : ½ Waffenschmidt, Joachim 13
 
Hungen Lich SC Steinbach
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
3 Grafl, Florian 0 : 1 Janoschka, Arnd 2
5 Cirera, Adria del Valle ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
6 Aranda Flores, Jordi ½ : ½ Rubel, Julian 5
9 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Schlein, Julia 7
10 Schracke, Guido ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 9
11 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Weil, Volker 10
15 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Heck, Stefan 11
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 4 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 1
3 Peter, Sebastien 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 3
5 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 4
6 Boehmer, Christian 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Gerber, Peter 7
10 Schaefer, Michael 0 : 1 Kosak, Michael 8
11 Knoblauch, Peter 1 : 0 Rudolph, Peter 12
16 Bachmann, Bjoern 0 : 1 Geiger, Michael 16
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 Erfurter SK II
1 Margolin, Boris ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 2
3 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Braeuner, Uwe 5
5 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Troyke, Doreen 6
6 Koller, Jens ½ : ½ Streltsyn, Grigoriy 7
8 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Hess, Juergen 8
11 Gries, Volker ½ : ½ Fischer, Dieter 9
15 Escher, Helmut 1 : 0 Duzy, Stefan 11
 
VSg Offenbach Medizin Erfurt
2 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 3
5 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 6
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Reichel, Norbert 7
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
11 Trumpp, Lothar 0 : 1 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 9
13 Czech, Ludwig ½ : ½ Schmuck, Helmut 10
14 Stadtmueller, Harald 1 : 0 Fischer, Dennis 12
 
Schachfreunde Schöneck SV Empor Erfurt
1 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
2 Konopka, Mihal ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Wendling, Hannes 3
5 Telljohann, Sven ½ : ½ Baum, Bernd Dr. 4
7 Timpel, Klaus ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 5
8 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Rudnitzki, Sergej 7
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian 1 : 0 Jacobi, Robin 8
11 Mueller, Achim ½ : ½ Pichl, Michael 9

Tabelle nach Runde 3

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SC Steinbach 3 6 14 68
2. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 14 64
3. SK 1858 Gießen 3 5 13½ 62
4. SV Empor Erfurt 3 4 14 66½
5. Schachfreunde Schöneck 3 4 13½ 61
6. BvK Frankfurt 3 3 13½ 56
7. Hungen Lich 3 3 12½ 62
8. Medizin Erfurt 3 3 11½ 51
9. SV Oberursel 3 2 10 39½
10. Erfurter SK II 3 1 10 49
11. VSg Offenbach 3 0   9½ 39
12. Schachfreunde Neuberg 3 0   8 30