Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 4. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt BvK Frankfurt
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Wege, Jochen 2
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
3 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Wendel, Stephan 4
4 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 5
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 6
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 7
8 Jacobi, Robin 1 : 0 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
9 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Bagatsch, Thomas 16
 
Medizin Erfurt 4 4 SC Steinbach
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
2 Aepfler, Christian + : Janoschka, Arnd 2
3 Wehner, Jannis ½ : ½ Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Rasch, Holger 4
6 Walther, Cliff 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 5
7 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 9
8 Jakob, Matthias 0 : 1 Weil, Volker 10
10 Schmuck, Helmut ½ : ½ Hrubesch, Andreas 12
 
Erfurter SK II 3 5 VSg Offenbach
1 Voekler, Bernd ½ : ½ Poetsch, Hagen 1
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
3 Brueggemann, Joachim ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
4 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Jakel, Wolfgang 6
6 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 8
7 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 0 : 1 Czech, Ludwig 13
8 Hess, Juergen 0 : 1 Stadtmueller, Harald 14
11 Duzy, Stefan 1 : 0 Griep, Christoph 16
 
SK 1858 Gießen Schachfreunde Schöneck
1 Derichs, Roger 0 : 1 Cicak, Slavko 1
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Nazarenus, Moritz 4
3 Legde, Georg 0 : 1 Telljohann, Sven 5
8 Kosak, Michael 1 : 0 Schoebel, Wolfgang 6
9 Arbinger, Roland Dr. 0 : 1 Timpel, Klaus 7
11 Konrad, Lutz Dr. ½ : ½ Stockmann, Michael 8
15 Donchenko, Irina ½ : ½ Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
16 Geiger, Michael 0 : 1 Meyer-Cording, Claus Dr. 12
 
FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau Hungen Lich
1 Kunin, Vitaly 1 : 0 Dubiel, Jacek 2
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Grafl, Florian 3
6 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Euler, Gerd 9
7 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Schracke, Guido 10
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Weise, Martin 11
10 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Bajramovic, Bego 13
11 Knoblauch, Peter ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 14
13 Dubois de Luchet, Erich ½ : ½ Hausner, Harald 16
 
SV Oberursel 5 3 Schachfreunde Neuberg
1 Margolin, Boris 1 : 0 Knickel, Aaron 1
2 Zajogin, Alexander ½ : ½ Schaffer, Hendrik 2
3 Malek, Daniel 1 : 0 Hoegy, Kevin 3
4 Schlamp, Robert 0 : 1 Overbeck, Thorsten 4
5 Haubt, Georg ½ : ½ Heck, Norbert 5
6 Koller, Jens 1 : 0 Drill, Frank 6
7 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 7
8 Oparaugo, Thomas ½ : ½ Hankel, Dennis 8

Tabelle nach Runde 4

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 4 7 20½ 96
2. SC Steinbach 4 7 18 83
3. SV Empor Erfurt 4 6 19½ 89
4. Schachfreunde Schöneck 4 6 19 86
5. SK 1858 Gießen 4 5 16 73
6. Medizin Erfurt 4 4 15½ 72
7. SV Oberursel 4 4 15 63½
8. BvK Frankfurt 4 3 16 69½
9. Hungen Lich 4 3 14 66
10. VSg Offenbach 4 2 14½ 61½
11. Erfurter SK II 4 1 13 62½
12. Schachfreunde Neuberg 4 0 11 42