Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 5. Runde

SV Empor Erfurt 4 4 Medizin Erfurt
1 Luther, Thomas 1 : 0 Holzschuh, Stephan 1
2 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
3 Wendling, Hannes ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
4 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
5 Sieber, Stephan ½ : ½ Hannes, Diana 5
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
8 Jacobi, Robin 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
9 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 9
 
Erfurter SK II SK 1858 Gießen
1 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Derichs, Roger 1
2 Troyke, Christian ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
3 Brueggemann, Joachim 1 : 0 Legde, Georg 3
6 Troyke, Doreen ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 4
7 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
8 Hess, Juergen 0 : 1 Gerber, Peter 7
9 Fischer, Dieter 0 : 1 Kosak, Michael 8
11 Duzy, Stefan ½ : ½ Donchenko, Alexander 13
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 Schachfreunde Schöneck
2 Wege, Jochen 0 : 1 Cicak, Slavko 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
4 Wendel, Stephan 1 : 0 Nazarenus, Moritz 4
5 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Telljohann, Sven 5
6 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Schoebel, Wolfgang 6
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Timpel, Klaus 7
8 Engel, Johannes 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 8
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
 
SC Steinbach 3 5 VSg Offenbach
1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 0 : 1 Poetsch, Hagen 1
2 Janoschka, Arnd 0 : 1 Reschke, Stefan 2
3 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Bastian, Martin 3
4 Rasch, Holger ½ : ½ Sick, Oliver 4
5 Rubel, Julian 0 : 1 Chandler, Patrick 5
7 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Roosen, Holger 7
9 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Hoehn, Michael 8
13 Schulze, Manfred ½ : ½ Stadtmueller, Harald 14
 
Hungen Lich 3 5 SV Oberursel
2 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
9 Euler, Gerd 1 : 0 Zajogin, Alexander 2
10 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 3
11 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 4
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
13 Bajramovic, Bego 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 6
14 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 0 : 1 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
15 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Sohl, Jan 10
 
Schachfreunde Neuberg 6 2 FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Klings, Peter 5
3 Hoegy, Kevin ½ : ½ Boehmer, Christian 6
4 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 7
5 Heck, Norbert ½ : ½ Schneider, Heiko 9
6 Drill, Frank ½ : ½ Schaefer, Michael 10
7 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Knoblauch, Peter 11
8 Hankel, Dennis 1 : 0 Frei, Markus 12

Tabelle nach Runde 5

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Empor Erfurt 5 7 23½ 108
2. Schachfreunde Schöneck 5 7 23 106½
3. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 5 7 22½ 106
4. SK 1858 Gießen 5 7 21½   96½
5. SC Steinbach 5 7 21   93
6. SV Oberursel 5 6 20   83
7. Medizin Erfurt 5 5 19½   89
8. BvK Frankfurt 5 4 20   85
9. VSg Offenbach 5 4 19½   87½
10. Hungen Lich 5 3 17   82½
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 5 2 17   68
12. Erfurter SK II 5 1 15½   75