Oberliga Ost B:
Ergebnisse 5. Runde
SV Empor Erfurt | 4 | − | 4 | Medizin Erfurt | ||
1 | Luther, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Holzschuh, Stephan | 1 |
2 | Haensel, Thomas | ½ | : | ½ | Aepfler, Christian | 2 |
3 | Wendling, Hannes | ½ | : | ½ | Wehner, Jannis | 3 |
4 | Baum, Bernd Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Kirschbaum, Gunnar | 4 |
5 | Sieber, Stephan | ½ | : | ½ | Hannes, Diana | 5 |
7 | Rudnitzki, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Reichel, Norbert | 7 |
8 | Jacobi, Robin | 0 | : | 1 | Jakob, Matthias | 8 |
9 | Pichl, Michael | 1 | : | 0 | Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin | 9 |
Erfurter SK II | 2½ | − | 5½ | SK 1858 Gießen | ||
1 | Voekler, Bernd | 0 | : | 1 | Derichs, Roger | 1 |
2 | Troyke, Christian | ½ | : | ½ | Donchenko, Anatoli G | 2 |
3 | Brueggemann, Joachim | 1 | : | 0 | Legde, Georg | 3 |
6 | Troyke, Doreen | ½ | : | ½ | Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. | 4 |
7 | Streltsyn, Grigoriy | 0 | : | 1 | Henrich, Thomas | 6 |
8 | Hess, Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Gerber, Peter | 7 |
9 | Fischer, Dieter | 0 | : | 1 | Kosak, Michael | 8 |
11 | Duzy, Stefan | ½ | : | ½ | Donchenko, Alexander | 13 |
BvK Frankfurt | 4 | − | 4 | Schachfreunde Schöneck | ||
2 | Wege, Jochen | 0 | : | 1 | Cicak, Slavko | 1 |
3 | Karabalis, Harilos | 0 | : | 1 | Konopka, Mihal | 2 |
4 | Wendel, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Nazarenus, Moritz | 4 |
5 | Guenther, Peter | 1 | : | 0 | Telljohann, Sven | 5 |
6 | Rueger, Erhard | ½ | : | ½ | Schoebel, Wolfgang | 6 |
7 | Vollmar, Rainer | ½ | : | ½ | Timpel, Klaus | 7 |
8 | Engel, Johannes | 0 | : | 1 | Stockmann, Michael | 8 |
9 | Schwenkreis, Thomas | 1 | : | 0 | Meyer, Kai-Christian | 9 |
SC Steinbach | 3 | − | 5 | VSg Offenbach | ||
1 | Wahedi, Ahmad Siar | 0 | : | 1 | Poetsch, Hagen | 1 |
2 | Janoschka, Arnd | 0 | : | 1 | Reschke, Stefan | 2 |
3 | Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Bastian, Martin | 3 |
4 | Rasch, Holger | ½ | : | ½ | Sick, Oliver | 4 |
5 | Rubel, Julian | 0 | : | 1 | Chandler, Patrick | 5 |
7 | Schlein, Julia | 1 | : | 0 | Roosen, Holger | 7 |
9 | Schaper, Bjoern | ½ | : | ½ | Hoehn, Michael | 8 |
13 | Schulze, Manfred | ½ | : | ½ | Stadtmueller, Harald | 14 |
Hungen Lich | 3 | − | 5 | SV Oberursel | ||
2 | Dubiel, Jacek | ½ | : | ½ | Margolin, Boris | 1 |
9 | Euler, Gerd | 1 | : | 0 | Zajogin, Alexander | 2 |
10 | Schracke, Guido | 0 | : | 1 | Malek, Daniel | 3 |
11 | Weise, Martin | ½ | : | ½ | Schlamp, Robert | 4 |
12 | Eckhardt, Thorsten | 0 | : | 1 | Haubt, Georg | 5 |
13 | Bajramovic, Bego | 1 | : | 0 | Koller, Jens | 6 |
14 | Fleuch, Hans-Juergen | 0 | : | 1 | Oparaugo, Thomas | 8 |
15 | Wallrabenstein, Udo | 0 | : | 1 | Sohl, Jan | 10 |
Schachfreunde Neuberg | 6 | − | 2 | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | ||
1 | Knickel, Aaron | 1 | : | 0 | Galdunts, Sergey | 2 |
2 | Schaffer, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Klings, Peter | 5 |
3 | Hoegy, Kevin | ½ | : | ½ | Boehmer, Christian | 6 |
4 | Overbeck, Thorsten | 1 | : | 0 | Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. | 7 |
5 | Heck, Norbert | ½ | : | ½ | Schneider, Heiko | 9 |
6 | Drill, Frank | ½ | : | ½ | Schaefer, Michael | 10 |
7 | Seifert, Christopher | 1 | : | 0 | Knoblauch, Peter | 11 |
8 | Hankel, Dennis | 1 | : | 0 | Frei, Markus | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 5
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Empor Erfurt | 5 | 7 | 23½ | 108 |
2. | Schachfreunde Schöneck | 5 | 7 | 23 | 106½ |
3. | FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 5 | 7 | 22½ | 106 |
4. | SK 1858 Gießen | 5 | 7 | 21½ | 96½ |
5. | SC Steinbach | 5 | 7 | 21 | 93 |
6. | SV Oberursel | 5 | 6 | 20 | 83 |
7. | Medizin Erfurt | 5 | 5 | 19½ | 89 |
8. | BvK Frankfurt | 5 | 4 | 20 | 85 |
9. | VSg Offenbach | 5 | 4 | 19½ | 87½ |
10. | Hungen Lich | 5 | 3 | 17 | 82½ |
11. | Schachfreunde Neuberg | 5 | 2 | 17 | 68 |
12. | Erfurter SK II | 5 | 1 | 15½ | 75 |