Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 6. Runde

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 3 5 VSg Offenbach
1 Kunin, Vitaly 0 : 1 Poetsch, Hagen 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey ½ : ½ Reschke, Stefan 2
5 Klings, Peter 0 : 1 Bastian, Martin 3
6 Boehmer, Christian ½ : ½ Sick, Oliver 4
7 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. ½ : ½ Jakel, Wolfgang 6
9 Schneider, Heiko ½ : ½ Roosen, Holger 7
10 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Hoehn, Michael 8
11 Knoblauch, Peter 0 : 1 Mueller, Horst 12
 
SV Oberursel Schachfreunde Schöneck
2 Zajogin, Alexander ½ : ½ Cicak, Slavko 1
3 Malek, Daniel ½ : ½ Konopka, Mihal 2
4 Schlamp, Robert 1 : 0 Marchio, Enrico 3
5 Haubt, Georg 1 : 0 Nazarenus, Moritz 4
6 Koller, Jens 0 : 1 Telljohann, Sven 5
7 Haakert, Juergen ½ : ½ Schoebel, Wolfgang 6
8 Oparaugo, Thomas 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 8
9 Caoili, Arianne 1 : 0 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
 
Erfurter SK II 3 5 BvK Frankfurt
1 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Carmeille, Ludovic 1
2 Troyke, Christian 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
3 Brueggemann, Joachim 1 : 0 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Krueger, Rainer Dr. ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Braeuner, Uwe 0 : 1 Guenther, Peter 5
6 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Rueger, Erhard 6
8 Hess, Juergen ½ : ½ Vollmar, Rainer 7
9 Fischer, Dieter 0 : 1 Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
 
SK 1858 Gießen SC Steinbach
1 Derichs, Roger 0 : 1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G ½ : ½ Janoschka, Arnd 2
3 Legde, Georg 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
4 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. ½ : ½ Rasch, Holger 4
6 Henrich, Thomas 1 : 0 Rubel, Julian 5
7 Gerber, Peter 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 7
8 Kosak, Michael ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 9
11 Konrad, Lutz Dr. 1 : 0 Hrubesch, Andreas 12
 
SV Empor Erfurt Hungen Lich
1 Luther, Thomas + : Repkova, Eva 1
2 Haensel, Thomas ½ : ½ Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Grafl, Florian 3
4 Baum, Bernd Dr. 1 : 0 Jakob, Klaus 8
5 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 9
8 Jacobi, Robin 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 11
9 Pichl, Michael 0 : 1 Eckhardt, Thorsten 12
15 Urban, Lars 0 : 1 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 14
 
Medizin Erfurt 5 3 Schachfreunde Neuberg
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Knickel, Aaron 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 1 : 0 Schaffer, Hendrik 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 1 : 0 Hoegy, Kevin 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Heck, Norbert 5
5 Hannes, Diana 0 : 1 Drill, Frank 6
7 Reichel, Norbert ½ : ½ Seifert, Christopher 7
8 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Hankel, Dennis 8
10 Schmuck, Helmut 0 : 1 Landsiedel, Stephan 9

Tabelle nach Runde 6

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK 1858 Gießen 6 9 27 117½
2. SV Oberursel 6 8 24½ 104
3. Schachfreunde Schöneck 6 7 26½ 121½
4. SV Empor Erfurt 6 7 26 124½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 6 7 25½ 117½
6. Medizin Erfurt 6 7 24½ 114½
7. SC Steinbach 6 7 23½ 108
8. BvK Frankfurt 6 6 25 104½
9. VSg Offenbach 6 6 24½ 112
10. Hungen Lich 6 5 22½ 102
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 6 2 20   78½
12. Erfurter SK II 6 1 18½   91½