Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 7. Runde

Schachfreunde Schöneck FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Cicak, Slavko ½ : ½ Kunin, Vitaly 1
2 Konopka, Mihal ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
3 Marchio, Enrico 1 : 0 Klings, Peter 5
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 6
5 Telljohann, Sven 1 : 0 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 7
6 Schoebel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
8 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Schaefer, Michael 10
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian ½ : ½ Knoblauch, Peter 11
 
VSg Offenbach SV Oberursel
1 Poetsch, Hagen 0 : 1 Zajogin, Alexander 2
2 Reschke, Stefan 1 : 0 Malek, Daniel 3
3 Bastian, Martin ½ : ½ Schlamp, Robert 4
5 Chandler, Patrick 0 : 1 Haubt, Georg 5
6 Jakel, Wolfgang 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 6
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Gries, Volker 11
14 Stadtmueller, Harald 0 : 1 Kuban, Guenther 14
 
BvK Frankfurt 4 4 SK 1858 Gießen
1 Carmeille, Ludovic 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 1
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
3 Karabalis, Harilos 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 3
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 4
5 Guenther, Peter 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
6 Rueger, Erhard ½ : ½ Kosak, Michael 8
7 Vollmar, Rainer ½ : ½ Sunder, Thomas 10
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Donchenko, Irina 15
 
SC Steinbach Erfurter SK II
1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1 : 0 Voekler, Bernd 1
2 Janoschka, Arnd ½ : ½ Troyke, Christian 2
3 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Brueggemann, Joachim 3
4 Rasch, Holger 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 4
5 Rubel, Julian 1 : 0 Braeuner, Uwe 5
7 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 6
9 Schaper, Bjoern ½ : ½ Hess, Juergen 8
12 Hrubesch, Andreas 0 : 1 Fischer, Dieter 9
 
Hungen Lich 3 5 Medizin Erfurt
2 Dubiel, Jacek ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Grafl, Florian 1 : 0 Aepfler, Christian 2
8 Jakob, Klaus 0 : 1 Wehner, Jannis 3
9 Euler, Gerd ½ : ½ Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
11 Weise, Martin ½ : ½ Hannes, Diana 5
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 6
14 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Reichel, Norbert 7
15 Wallrabenstein, Udo 0 : 1 Jakob, Matthias 8
 
Schachfreunde Neuberg 3 5 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Knickel, Aaron 0 : 1 Luther, Thomas 1
2 Schaffer, Hendrik ½ : ½ Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Hoegy, Kevin ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 3
5 Heck, Norbert 1 : 0 Baum, Bernd Dr. 4
6 Drill, Frank ½ : ½ Sieber, Stephan 5
7 Seifert, Christopher 0 : 1 Jacobi, Robin 8
8 Hankel, Dennis ½ : ½ Pichl, Michael 9
9 Landsiedel, Stephan 0 : 1 Urban, Lars 15

Tabelle nach Runde 7

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SK 1858 Gießen 7 10 31 136
2. SV Oberursel 7 10 29 123
3. Schachfreunde Schöneck 7 9 32 146½
4. SV Empor Erfurt 7 9 31 146
5. Medizin Erfurt 7 9 29½ 134
6. SC Steinbach 7 9 29 135½
7. BvK Frankfurt 7 7 29 122
8. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 7 7 28 128½
9. VSg Offenbach 7 6 28 129
10. Hungen Lich 7 5 25½ 118½
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 7 2 23   93
12. Erfurter SK II 7 1 21 100