Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

Erfurter SK II Hungen Lich
1 Voekler, Bernd 0 : 1 Dubiel, Jacek 2
3 Brueggemann, Joachim 1 : 0 Jakob, Klaus 8
4 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 0 : 1 Euler, Gerd 9
6 Troyke, Doreen 0 : 1 Weise, Martin 11
7 Streltsyn, Grigoriy ½ : ½ Eckhardt, Thorsten 12
8 Hess, Juergen 0 : 1 Bajramovic, Bego 13
9 Fischer, Dieter ½ : ½ Fleuch, Hans-Juergen 14
10 Friedt, Edmund ½ : ½ Wallrabenstein, Udo 15
 
SK 1858 Gießen 4 4 Schachfreunde Neuberg
2 Donchenko, Anatoli G 0 : 1 Knickel, Aaron 1
4 Klingelhoefer, Stefan Dr. 0 : 1 Schaffer, Hendrik 2
5 Sehrt, Juergen ½ : ½ Hoegy, Kevin 3
6 Henrich, Thomas ½ : ½ Overbeck, Thorsten 4
7 Gerber, Peter ½ : ½ Heck, Norbert 5
8 Kosak, Michael 1 : 0 Seifert, Christopher 7
13 Donchenko, Alexander 1 : 0 Hankel, Dennis 8
14 Henzelmann, Klaus ½ : ½ Hummel, Dennis 11
 
SV Empor Erfurt FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau
1 Luther, Thomas ½ : ½ Galdunts, Sergey 2
2 Haensel, Thomas 1 : 0 Boehmer, Christian 6
3 Wendling, Hannes 0 : 1 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 7
4 Baum, Bernd Dr. 0 : 1 Schneider, Heiko 9
5 Sieber, Stephan 0 : 1 Schaefer, Michael 10
7 Rudnitzki, Sergej 1 : 0 Knoblauch, Peter 11
8 Jacobi, Robin 0 : 1 Frei, Markus 12
9 Pichl, Michael 1 : 0 Lammer, Peter 14
 
Medizin Erfurt SV Oberursel
1 Holzschuh, Stephan ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Aepfler, Christian 0 : 1 Zajogin, Alexander 2
3 Wehner, Jannis 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 3
4 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
5 Hannes, Diana 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
6 Walther, Cliff 1 : 0 Koller, Jens 6
7 Reichel, Norbert 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
8 Jakob, Matthias 1 : 0 Kuban, Guenther 14
 
VSg Offenbach 5 3 BvK Frankfurt
1 Poetsch, Hagen 1 : 0 Wege, Jochen 2
3 Bastian, Martin 0 : 1 Karabalis, Harilos 3
4 Sick, Oliver ½ : ½ Wendel, Stephan 4
5 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Guenther, Peter 5
6 Jakel, Wolfgang ½ : ½ Rueger, Erhard 6
7 Roosen, Holger 1 : 0 Vollmar, Rainer 7
8 Hoehn, Michael ½ : ½ Schwenkreis, Thomas 9
15 Eilsberger, Dieter ½ : ½ Koch, Markus 15
 
Schachfreunde Schöneck SC Steinbach
2 Konopka, Mihal ½ : ½ Wahedi, Ahmad Siar 1
3 Marchio, Enrico + : Janoschka, Arnd 2
4 Nazarenus, Moritz 1 : 0 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. 3
5 Telljohann, Sven + : Rasch, Holger 4
6 Schoebel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Rubel, Julian 5
8 Stockmann, Michael 1 : 0 Schlein, Julia 7
9 Meyer, Kai-Christian ½ : ½ Schaper, Bjoern 9
14 Weiss, Matthias ½ : ½ Hrubesch, Andreas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Schöneck 8 11 37½ 173
2. Medizin Erfurt 8 11 35 153
3. SK 1858 Gießen 8 11 35 149
4. SV Oberursel 8 10 31½ 140
5. SV Empor Erfurt 8 9 34½ 161
6. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 8 9 32½ 149½
7. SC Steinbach 8 9 31½ 145
8. VSg Offenbach 8 8 33 151½
9. BvK Frankfurt 8 7 32 135½
10. Hungen Lich 8 7 31 144
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 8 3 27 116
12. Erfurter SK II 8 1 23½ 110½