Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Ost B:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau SV Oberursel
1 Kunin, Vitaly ½ : ½ Margolin, Boris 1
2 Galdunts, Sergey 1 : 0 Zajogin, Alexander 2
3 Peter, Sebastien 0 : 1 Malek, Daniel 3
4 Vettel, Matthias 1 : 0 Schlamp, Robert 4
6 Boehmer, Christian 1 : 0 Haubt, Georg 5
7 Wohlfart, Paulus Dr. 0 : 1 Koller, Jens 6
9 Schneider, Heiko 1 : 0 Oparaugo, Thomas 8
10 Schaefer, Michael 1 : 0 Sohl, Jan 10
 
VSg Offenbach 2 6 Schachfreunde Schöneck
2 Reschke, Stefan 0 : 1 Konopka, Mihal 2
3 Bastian, Martin ½ : ½ Marchio, Enrico 3
5 Chandler, Patrick 1 : 0 Nazarenus, Moritz 4
6 Jakel, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Telljohann, Sven 5
7 Roosen, Holger 0 : 1 Schoebel, Wolfgang 6
8 Hoehn, Michael 0 : 1 Stockmann, Michael 8
10 Heppner, Ernst Dr. 0 : 1 Meyer, Kai-Christian 9
14 Stadtmueller, Harald ½ : ½ Kleschtschow, Juri 15
 
BvK Frankfurt Medizin Erfurt
2 Wege, Jochen ½ : ½ Holzschuh, Stephan 1
3 Karabalis, Harilos ½ : ½ Aepfler, Christian 2
4 Wendel, Stephan ½ : ½ Wehner, Jannis 3
5 Guenther, Peter 1 : 0 Kirschbaum, Gunnar 4
6 Rueger, Erhard 0 : 1 Hannes, Diana 5
7 Vollmar, Rainer 0 : 1 Walther, Cliff 6
9 Schwenkreis, Thomas 1 : 0 Jakob, Matthias 8
15 Koch, Markus 1 : 0 Mueller-Ludwig, Kristin 9
 
SC Steinbach 3 5 SV Empor Erfurt
1 Wahedi, Ahmad Siar ½ : ½ Luther, Thomas 1
2 Janoschka, Arnd : + Haensel, Thomas 2
3 Lutz, Klaus-Juergen Dr. ½ : ½ Wendling, Hannes 3
4 Rasch, Holger 0 : 1 Baum, Bernd Dr. 4
5 Rubel, Julian 0 : 1 Sieber, Stephan 5
7 Schlein, Julia 1 : 0 Pichl, Michael 9
9 Schaper, Bjoern 0 : 1 Taudte, Stefan 12
12 Hrubesch, Andreas 1 : 0 Trautmann, Johannes 14
 
Hungen Lich SK 1858 Gießen
2 Dubiel, Jacek 1 : 0 Derichs, Roger 1
9 Euler, Gerd 0 : 1 Donchenko, Anatoli G 2
10 Schracke, Guido 0 : 1 Legde, Georg 3
11 Weise, Martin 0 : 1 Sehrt, Juergen 5
12 Eckhardt, Thorsten 0 : 1 Henrich, Thomas 6
13 Bajramovic, Bego ½ : ½ Arbinger, Roland Dr. 9
14 Fleuch, Hans-Juergen ½ : ½ Konrad, Lutz Dr. 11
15 Wallrabenstein, Udo ½ : ½ Donchenko, Alexander 13
 
Schachfreunde Neuberg Erfurter SK II
1 Knickel, Aaron 1 : 0 Brueggemann, Joachim 3
2 Schaffer, Hendrik 1 : 0 Krueger, Rainer Dr. 4
3 Hoegy, Kevin ½ : ½ Braeuner, Uwe 5
4 Overbeck, Thorsten 1 : 0 Troyke, Doreen 6
5 Heck, Norbert 0 : 1 Streltsyn, Grigoriy 7
6 Drill, Frank 1 : 0 Hess, Juergen 8
7 Seifert, Christopher 1 : 0 Friedt, Edmund 10
8 Hankel, Dennis 1 : 0 Duzy, Stefan 11

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Schachfreunde Schöneck 9 13 43½ 199
2. SK 1858 Gießen 9 13 40½ 174
3. SV Empor Erfurt 9 11 39½ 186
4. Medizin Erfurt 9 11 38½ 170½
5. FB Mörlenbach-Birkenau 9 11 38 172½
6. SV Oberursel 9 10 34 153
7. BvK Frankfurt 9 9 36½ 154
8. SC Steinbach 9 9 34½ 156
9. VSg Offenbach 9 8 35 161½
10. Hungen Lich 9 7 33½ 155
11. Schachfreunde Neuberg 9 5 33½ 145
12. Erfurter SK II 9 1 25 117½