Oberliga Württemberg:
Ergebnisse 8. Runde
SF Deizisau | 5 | − | 3 | SV Ebersbach | ||
3 | Manakov, Ilya | ½ | : | ½ | Grill, Bernd | 1 |
6 | Misanovic, Vesna | ½ | : | ½ | Kessler, Dietmar | 2 |
8 | Zhou, Syang | 1 | : | 0 | Rupp, Michael | 3 |
9 | Mareck, Sascha | ½ | : | ½ | Warthmann, Ralf | 4 |
10 | Brenner, Markus | ½ | : | ½ | Junger, Werner | 5 |
11 | Bogenschuetze, Paul jr. | 1 | : | 0 | Junger, Ulrich | 6 |
12 | Klaric, Zoran | 1 | : | 0 | Hehn, Hartmut | 7 |
16 | Rempeli, Alex | 0 | : | 1 | Mehrer, Michael | 8 |
Post SV Ulm | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | ||
1 | Heidenfeld, Mark | ½ | : | ½ | Haecker, Alexander | 1 |
2 | Fritz, Roland | ½ | : | ½ | Dietrich, Frank | 2 |
3 | Oberst, Thomas | + | : | − | Bafounta, Denis | 3 |
4 | Engelhart, Achim Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Kalnins, Andris | 5 |
5 | Schulze, Andreas | 1 | : | 0 | Haecker, Johannes Dr. | 7 |
6 | Pieper, Thomas Dr. | ½ | : | ½ | Haecker, Sonja | 9 |
11 | Doerflinger, Josef | 0 | : | 1 | Montigel, Philipp | 11 |
12 | Orlowski, Juergen | 1 | : | 0 | Niethammer, Christoph | 16 |
SK Bebenhausen | 4½ | − | 3½ | SK Schmiden Cannstatt | ||
1 | Sinz, Bernhard | ½ | : | ½ | Niklasch, Oliver | 1 |
3 | Braeuning, Rudolf Wilhelm | 0 | : | 1 | Kabisch, Thilo | 2 |
4 | Werner, Marc | ½ | : | ½ | Trachtmann, Mark | 3 |
5 | Stoll, Ferdinand | ½ | : | ½ | Holzhaeuer, Mathias | 5 |
6 | Latzke, Boris Alexander | 1 | : | 0 | Thoma, Christian | 6 |
7 | Bilalic, Merim | ½ | : | ½ | Loehr, Markus | 7 |
11 | Egger, Bernd | 1 | : | 0 | Eisele, Steffen | 8 |
12 | Reck, Moritz | ½ | : | ½ | Witke, Thomas | 10 |
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 4 | − | 4 | SV Tübingen | ||
1 | Zeller, Frank | 0 | : | 1 | Schmittdiel, Eckhard | 1 |
2 | Jurek, Josef | 1 | : | 0 | Roth, Juergen Eugen | 2 |
3 | Weiss, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Frick, Christof | 3 |
4 | Hoenick, Andreas | ½ | : | ½ | Khadempour, Farhad | 4 |
5 | Denisow, Jewgeny | 1 | : | 0 | Koppenhoefer, Bernhard Dr. | 5 |
8 | Pohl, Walter | 0 | : | 1 | Weber, Klaus | 6 |
9 | Reichert, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Schmidt, Olaf | 7 |
15 | Oganian, Albert Dr. | + | : | − | Sand, Rolf Dr. | 8 |
SF Stuttgart II | 4 | − | 4 | SPVgg Rommelshausen | ||
3 | Gabriel, Josef | 0 | : | 1 | Hirneise, Jens | 1 |
5 | Haas, Wilhelm | ½ | : | ½ | Lobzhanidze, Davit | 2 |
6 | Gerstenberger, Heinz | 0 | : | 1 | Heinatz, Thomas | 5 |
7 | Hofmann, Martin | + | : | − | Hasenohr, Benedict | 6 |
8 | Schwarzburger, Lothar | ½ | : | ½ | Jovalekic, Oliver | 7 |
10 | Schmid, Hartmut | 1 | : | 0 | Bauer, Eckart | 8 |
13 | Mock, Oskar | 0 | : | 1 | Strathmann, Sascha | 12 |
16 | Seyfried, Claus | 1 | : | 0 | Hoefer, Daniel | 13 |
Tabelle nach Runde 8
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Schmiden Cannstatt | 8 | 14 | 45 | 199 |
2. | SG Schwäbisch Gmünd | 8 | 12 | 34½ | 177½ |
3. | SK Bebenhausen | 8 | 10 | 34½ | 145 |
4. | SF Stuttgart II | 8 | 8 | 31 | 121½ |
5. | Post SV Ulm | 8 | 7 | 33 | 144 |
6. | SF Deizisau | 8 | 7 | 30½ | 138 |
7. | SV Tübingen | 8 | 7 | 28 | 133 |
8. | SV Ebersbach | 8 | 6 | 30 | 133½ |
9. | SPVgg Rommelshausen | 8 | 6 | 28½ | 142½ |
10. | SV Stuttgart Wolfbusch | 8 | 3 | 25 | 106 |