Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Nord:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 18.10.2009                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 Schachfreunde Berlin II -     SK Zehlendorf               Möller
11.00 SC Kreuzberg            -     Delmenhorster SK            Bade
11.00 Lübecker SV             -     SK Norderstedt              Sterley
11.00 SC Neukloster           -     Tempo Göttingen             Bierwald
11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     Königsspringer HH           Schäfer

      2. Runde am 15.11.2009

11.00 SK Zehlendorf                 Königsspringer HH           Dr.Lepenies
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -     Hamburger SK II             Hödtke
11.00 SK Norderstedt          -     SC Neukloster               Schulz
10.00 Delmenhorster SK        -     Lübecker SV                 Jonnek
11.00 Schachfreunde Berlin II -     SC Kreuzberg                Oettel

5. Runde vorgezogen auf 28.11.09

14.00 Hamburger SK II         -     Schachfreunde Berlin II     Bierwald

      3. Runde am 29.11.2009

11.00 SC Kreuzberg            -     SK Zehlendorf               Oettel
11.00 Lübecker SV             -     Schachfreunde Berlin II     Schulz
11.00 SC Neukloster           -     Delmenhorster SK            Sterley
11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     SK Norderstedt              Bierwald
11.00 Königsspringer HH       -     Tempo Göttingen             Wolff

      4. Runde am 13.12.2009

11.00 SK Zehlendorf           -     Tempo Göttingen             Sebastian
11.00 SK Norderstedt          -     Königsspringer HH           Wickert
11.00 Delmenhorster SK        -     Hamburger SK II             Kleinert
11.00 Schachfreunde Berlin II -     SC Neukloster               Oettel
10.00 SC Kreuzberg            -     Lübecker SV                 Dr.Lepenies

      5. Runde am 24.01.2010

11.00 Lübecker SV             -     SK Zehlendorf               Ahrens
11.00 SC Neukloster           -     SC Kreuzberg                Sebastian
11.00 Königsspringer HH       -     Delmenhorster SK            Wolff
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -     SK Norderstedt              Hödtke

      6. Runde am 07.02.2010

11.00 SK Zehlendorf           -     SK Norderstedt              Bade
11.00 Delmenhorster SK        -     Tempo Göttingen             Wickert
11.00 Schachfreunde Berlin II -     Königsspringer HH           Dr.Lepenies
11.00 SC Kreuzberg            -     Hamburger SK II             Sebastian
11.00 Lübecker SV             -     SC Neukloster               Sterley

      7. Runde am 28.02.2010

11.00 SC Neukloster           -     SK Zehlendorf               Möller
11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     Lübecker SV                 Schöngart
11.00 Königsspringer HH       -     SC Kreuzberg                Altenburg
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -     Schachfreunde Berlin II     Hödtke
11.00 SK Norderstedt          -     Delmenhorster SK            Schulz

      8. Runde am 21.03.2010

11.00 SK Zehlendorf           -     Delmenhorster SK           Oettel
11.00 Schachfreunde Berlin II -     SK Norderstedt             Möller
11.00 SC Kreuzberg            -     Tempo Göttingen            Pasternak
11.00 Lübecker SV             -     Königsspringer HH          Wolter
11.00 SC Neukloster           -     Hamburger SK II            Benigk

      9. Runde am 11.04.2010

11.00 Hamburger SK II         -     SK Zehlendorf              Bierwald
11.00 Königsspringer HH       -     SC Neukloster              Schulz
11.00 Tempo Göttingen         -     Lübecker SV                Hödtke
11.00 SK Norderstedt          -     SC Kreuzberg               Frackowiak
11.00 Delmenhorster SK        -     Schachfreunde Berlin II    Wickert