Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 18.10.2009                                     Schiedsrichter

11.00 SC HP-Böblingen         -     SK Neuhausen                Dr.Breitschädel
11.00 Schachfreunde Stuttgart -     SC Untergrombach            Hecht
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SV Viernheim                Johann
11.00 SV Griesheim            -     OSG Baden Baden II          Hinrichs
11.00 SC Krumbach             -     SvG Saarbrücken             Brugger

      2. Runde am 15.11.2009

11.00 SK Neuhausen                  SvG Saarbrücken             Kramer
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SC Krumbach                 Walther
10.00 SV Viernheim            -     SV Griesheim                Johann
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SC Schwegenheim             Halli
11.00 SC HP-Böblingen         -     Schachfreunde Stuttgart     Krüger

      3. Runde am 29.11.2009

11.00 Schachfreunde Stuttgart -     SK Neuhausen                Gatzke
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SC HP-Böblingen             Ranker
11.00 SV Griesheim            -     SC Untergrombach            Klein
11.00 SC Krumbach             -     SV Viernheim                Eberl
11.00 SvG Saarbrücken         -     OSG Baden Baden II          Bellmann

      4. Runde am 13.12.2009

11.00 SK Neuhausen            -     OSG Baden Baden II          Johann
11.00 SV Viernheim            -     SvG Saarbrücken             Ranker
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SC Krumbach                 Fuchs
11.00 SC HP-Böblingen         -     SV Griesheim                Parschan
11.00 Schachfreunde Stuttgart -     SC Schwegenheim             Siegert

      5. Runde am 24.01.2010

11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SK Neuhausen                Bellmann
11.00 SV Griesheim            -     Schachfreunde Stuttgart     Sabel
11.00 SC Krumbach             -     SC HP-Böblingen             Siller
11.00 SvG Saarbrücken         -     SC Untergrombach            Ranker
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SV Viernheim                Liedhegener

      6. Runde am 07.02.2010

11.00 SK Neuhausen            -     SV Viernheim                Widmann
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     OSG Baden Baden II          Kramer
11.00 SC HP-Böblingen         -     SvG Saarbrücken             Wiedmann
11.00 Schachfreunde Stuttgart -     SC Krumbach                 Dr.Breitschädel
10.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SV Griesheim                Johann

      7. Runde am 28.02.2010

11.00 SV Griesheim            -     SK Neuhausen                Rondio
11.00 SC Krumbach             -     SC Schwegenheim             Eberl
11.00 SvG Saarbrücken         -     Schachfreunde Stuttgart     Weber
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SC HP-Böblingen             Dr.Keller
11.00 SV Viernheim            -     SC Untergrombach            Kramer

      8. Runde am 21.03.2010

11.00 SK Neuhausen            -     SC Untergrombach            Widmann
11.00 SC HP-Böblingen         -     SV Viernheim                Hecht
11.00 Schachfreunde Stuttgart -     OSG Baden Baden II          Dr.Breitschädel
11.00 SC Schwegenheim         -     SvG Saarbrücken             Ranker
11.00 SV Griesheim            -     SC Krumbach                 Sabel

      9. Runde am 11.04.2010

11.00 SC Krumbach             -     SK Neuhausen                Siller
11.00 SvG Saarbrücken         -     SV Griesheim                Karn
11.00 OSG Baden Baden II      -     SC Schwegenheim             Dr.Moritz
11.00 SV Viernheim            -     Schachfreunde Stuttgart     Halli
11.00 SC Untergrombach        -     SC HP-Böblingen             Dr.Kleifges