Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Schachbundesliga e.V.
Bundesliga:

Terminplan

1.+2. Runde am 17./18.10.2009
          SV Wattenscheid                                       SR-Dr. Klüners
Sa. 14.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     Bayern München
Sa. 14.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     Erfurter SK
So. 10.00    Bayern München          -     SK Turm Emsdetten
So. 10.00    Erfurter SK             -     SV Wattenscheid

          Hamburger SK                                          SR-Schulz
Sa. 14.00    Hamburger SK            -     Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00    Werder Bremen           -     SK König Tegel
So. 10.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     Werder Bremen
So. 10.00    SK König Tegel          -     Hamburger SK

          SC Eppingen                                           Wiedmann
Sa. 14.00    SC Eppingen             -     SV Mülheim Nord
Sa. 14.00    SG Turm Trier           -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SF Katernberg           -     SC Eppingen

          SG Solingen                                           SR-Hennings
Sa. 14.00    SG Solingen             -     OSG Baden Baden
Sa. 14.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim
So. 10.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     SC 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     SG Solingen

          3.+4. Runde am 14./15.11.2009
          OSG Baden Baden                                       SR-Dr. Moritz
Sa. 14.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     Bayern München
Sa. 14.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     Erfurter SK
So. 10.00    Bayern München          -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim
So. 10.00    Erfurter SK             -     OSG Baden Baden

          SV Mülheim Nord                                       SR-Fleischmann
Sa. 14.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00    SF Katernberg           -     SC 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    SG Solingen             -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     SV Mülheim Nord

          Werder Bremen                                         SR-Wickert
Sa. 14.00    Werder Bremen           -     SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00    Hamburger SK            -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SC Eppingen             -     Hamburger SK
So. 10.00    SG Turm Trier           -     Werder Bremen

             SK Turm Emsdetten                                  Deventer
Sa. 14.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     SK König Tegel
So. 10.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SV Wattenscheid
So. 10.00    SK König Tegel          -     SK Turm Emsdetten

          5.-6. Runde am 12./13.12.2009
          Erfurter SK                                           SR-Müller,J
Sa. 14.00    Erfurter SK             -     SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00    Bayern München          -     SC 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    SG Solingen             -     Bayern München
So. 10.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     Erfurter SK

          Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim                               SR-Dr. Moritz
Sa. 14.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SC Eppingen             -     OSG Baden Baden
So. 10.00    SG Turm Trier           -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim

          SK König Tegel                                        SR-Bade
Sa. 14.00    SK König Tegel          -     SV Mülheim Nord
Sa. 14.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So. 10.00    SF Katernberg           -     SK König Tegel

          Hamburger SK                                          SR-Schulz
Sa. 14.00    Hamburger Sk            -     SV Wattenscheid
Sa. 14.00    Werder Bremen           -     SK Turm Emsdetten
So. 10.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     Werder Bremen
So. 10.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     Hamburger SKden

          7. Runde Standard am: 05.02.2010
Fr.16.00  16.10.2009
          SC Eppingen                                           SR-Wiedmann
             SC Eppingen             -     SG Turm Trier
          SV Wattenscheid                                       SR-Dr. Klüners
             SV Wattenscheid         -     SK Turm Emsdetten

Fr.16.00  13.11.2009
          Werder Bremen                                         SR-Wickert
             Weder Bremen            -     Hamburger SK
Fr.16000  11.12.2009
          Erfurter SK                                           SR-Müller,J
             Erfurter SK             -     Bayern München
          Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim                               SR-Dr. Moritz
             Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     OSG Baden Baden
Fr.16.00  05.02.2010
          SC 1950 Remagen  Beginn erst um 17.00 Uhr.                                     SR-Hennings
             SC 1950 Remagen         -     SG Solingen
          SV Mülheim Nord                                       SR-Dr.Müller
             SV Mülheim Nord         -     SF Katernberg
          Schachfreunde Berlin                                  SR-Möller
             Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SK König Tegel

          8.+9. Runde am 06./07.02.2010
          Bayern München                                        SR-Alt
Sa. 14.00    Bayern München          -     Hamburger SK
Sa. 14.00    Erfurter SK             -     Werder Bremen
So. 10.00    Hamburger SK            -     Erfurter SK
So. 10.00    Werder Bremen           -     Bayern München

          SV Mülheim Nord                                       SR-Dr. Müller
Sa. 14.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     SV Wattenscheid
Sa. 14.00    SF Katernberg           -     SK Turm Emsdetten
So. 10.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     SV Mülheim Nord

          Schachfreunde Berlin                                  SR-Möller
Sa. 14.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     OSG Baden Baden
Sa. 14.00    SK König Tegel          -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim
So. 10.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     SK König Tegel
So. 10.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     Schachfreunde Berlin

          SC 1950 Remagen                                       SR-Hennings
Sa. 14.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00    SG Solingen             -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SC Eppingen             -     SG Solingen
So. 10.00    SG Turm Trier           -     SC 1950 Remagen

          10.+11. Runde am 27./28.02.2010
          SV Mülheim Nord                                       SR-Deventer
Sa. 14.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     Bayern München
Sa. 14.00    SF Katernberg           -     Erfurter SK
So. 10.00    Bayern München          -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    Erfurter SK             -     SV Mülheim Nord

          Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim                               SR-Dr. Moritz
Sa. 14.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     Hamburger SK
Sa. 14.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     Werder Bremen
So. 10.00    Hamburger SK            -     OSG Baden Baden
So. 10.00    Werder Bremen           -     Heidleb.-Handschuhsheim

          SG Solingen                                           SR-Dr. Müller
Sa. 14.00    SG Solingen             -     SV Wattenscheid
Sa. 14.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     SK Turm Emsdetten
So. 10.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     SC 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     SG Solingen

          SG Turm Trier                                         SR-Muijs
Sa. 14.00    SG Turm Trier           -     Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00    SC Eppingen             -     SK König Tegel
So. 10.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SC Eppingen
So. 10.00    SK König Tegel          -     SG Turm Trier

          12.+13. Runde am 20./21.03.2010
          Bayern München                                        SR-Alt
Sa. 14.00    Bayern München          -     SC Eppingen
Sa. 14.00    Erfurter SK             -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SC Eppingen             -     Erfurter SK
So. 10.00    SG Turm Trier           -     Bayern München

          SK König Tegel                                        SR-Dr. Lepenies
Sa. 14.00    SK König Tegel          -     SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     SC 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    SG Solingen             -     Schachfreunde Berlin
So. 10.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     SK König Tegel

          SK Turm Emsdetten                                     SR-Deventer
Sa. 14.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     OSG Baden Baden
Sa. 14.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim
So. 10.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     SV Wattenscheid
So. 10.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     SK Turm Emsdetten

          SF Katernberg                                         SR-Dr. Lüners
Sa. 14.00    SF Katernberg           -     Hamburger SK
Sa. 14.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     Werder Bremen
So. 10.00    Hamburger SK            -     SV Mülheim Nord
So. 10.00    Werder Bremen           -     SF Katernberg

          14.+15. Runde am 10./11.04.2010
          Erfurter SK                                           SR-Müller
Sa. 14.00    Erfurter SK             -     Schachfreunde Berlin
Sa. 14.00    Bayern München          -     SK König Tegel
So. 10.00    Schachfreunde Berlin    -     Bayern München
So. 10.00    SK König Tegel          -     Erfurter SK

          SC Eppingen                                           SR-Wiedmann
Sa. 14.00    SC Eppingen             -     SV Wattenscheid
Sa. 14.00    SG Turm Trier           -     SK Turm Emsdetten
So. 10.00    SV Wattenscheid         -     SG Turm Trier
So. 10.00    SK Turm Emsdetten       -     SC Eppingen n

          Werder Bremen                                         SR-Schöngart
Sa. 14.00    Werder Bremen           -     SG Solingen
Sa. 14.00    Hamburger SK            -     Sc 1950 Remagen
So. 10.00    SG Solingen             -     Hamburger SK
So. 10.00    SC 1950 Remagen         -     Werder Bremen

          OSG Baden Baden                                       SR-Bellmann
Sa. 14.00    OSG Baden Baden         -     SV Mülheim Nord
Sa. 14.00    Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim -     SF Katernberg
So. 10.00    SV Mülheim Nord         -     Heidelb.-Handschuhsheim
So. 10.00    SF Katernberg           -     OSG Baden Baden