Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Bayern:

Terminplan

1. Runde am 18.10.2009                                     Schiedsrichter

10.00 SV Würzburg             -     SC Dillingen
10.00 SC Garching             -     Fortuna Regensburg
10.00 SC Bad Königshofen      -     SK Zirndorf
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg II       -     SC Gröbenzell
10.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SG Pang/Rosenheim

      2. Runde am 15.11.2009

10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SG Pang/Rosenheim
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     FC Bayern München II
10.00 SK Zirndorf             -     SC NT Nürnberg II
10.00 Fortuna Regensburg      -     SC Bad Königshofen
10.00 SV Würzburg             -     SC Garching

      3. Runde am 29.11.2009

10.00 SC Garching             -     SC Dillingen
10.00 SC Bad Königshofen      -     SV Würzburg
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg II       -     Fortuna Regensburg
10.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SK Zirndorf
10.00 SG Pang/Rosenheim       -     SC Gröbenzell

      4. Runde am 13.12.2009

10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SC Gröbenzell
10.00 SK Zirndorf             -     SG Pang/Rosenheim
10.00 Fortuna Regensburg      -     FC Bayern München II
10.00 SV Würzburg             -     SC NT Nürnberg II
10.00 SC Garching             -     SC Bad Königshofen

      5. Runde am 24.01.2010

10.00 SC Bad Königshofen      -     SC Dillingen
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg II       -     SC Garching
10.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SV Würzburg
10.00 SG Pang/Rosenheim       -     Fortuna Regensburg
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SK Zirndorf

      6. Runde am 07.02.2010

10.00 SC Dillingen            -     SK Zirndorf
10.00 Fortuna Regensburg      -     SC Gröbenzell
10.00 SV Würzburg             -     SG Pang/Rosenheim
10.00 SC Garching             -     FC Bayern München II
10.00 SC Bad Königshofen      -     SC NT Nürnberg II

      7. Runde am 28.02.2010

10.00 SC NT Nürnberg II       -     SC Dillingen
10.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SC Bad Königshofen
10.00 SG Pang/Rosenheim       -     SC Garching
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SV Würzburg
10.00 SK Zirndorf             -     Fortuna Regensburg

      8. Runde am 21.03.2010

10.00 SC Dillingen            -     Fortuna Regensburg
10.00 SV Würzburg             -     SK Zirndorf
10.00 SC Garching             -     SC Gröbenzell
10.00 SC Bad Königshofen      -     SG Pang/Rosenheim
10.00 SC NT Nürnberg II       -     FC Bayern München II

      9. Runde am 11.04.2010

10.00 FC Bayern München II    -     SC Dillingen
10.00 SG Pang/Rosenheim       -     SC NT Nürnberg II
10.00 SC Gröbenzell           -     SC Bad Königshofen
10.00 SK Zirndorf             -     SC Garching
10.00 Fortuna Regensburg      -     SV Würzburg