2. Bundesliga Nord:
Ergebnisse 1. Runde
Hamburger SK II | 3½ | − | 4½ | SSC Rostock 07 | ||
2 | Berger, Steve | 0 | : | 1 | Tomczak, Jacek | 1 |
4 | Carlstedt, Jonathan | 0 | : | 1 | Szelag, Marcin | 2 |
5 | Van Delft, Merijn | ½ | : | ½ | Rudolf, Henrik | 3 |
7 | Bracker, Frank | 1 | : | 0 | Gruenberg, Hans-Ulrich | 4 |
10 | Bach, Matthias | 0 | : | 1 | Tomczak, Rafal | 5 |
11 | Balcerak, Philipp | 1 | : | 0 | Jaster, Robert Dr. | 6 |
14 | Doberitz, Paul | ½ | : | ½ | Jeske, Eckhard | 8 |
16 | Meissner, Felix | ½ | : | ½ | Skibbe, Willi | 10 |
SC Neukloster | 5½ | − | 2½ | SV Werder Bremen II | ||
5 | Hoi, Carsten | ½ | : | ½ | Fish, Gennadij | 1 |
6 | Jasnikowski, Zbiegniew | 0 | : | 1 | Meins, Gerlef | 3 |
7 | Reichmann, Hendrik | ½ | : | ½ | Joachim, Sven | 4 |
8 | Knuth, Hannes | 1 | : | 0 | Lichman, Peter | 6 |
9 | Anibar, Ahmed | 1 | : | 0 | Buchal, Stephan | 7 |
10 | Kesten, Sebastian | 1 | : | 0 | Steffens, Olaf | 8 |
11 | Rittemann, Steffen | ½ | : | ½ | Schlaeger, Uwe | 12 |
16 | Pachow, Joerg | 1 | : | 0 | Lai Hop, Duong | 13 |
Lübecker SV | 3½ | − | 4½ | SC Rotation Pankow | ||
1 | Epishin, Vladimir | ½ | : | ½ | Dauth, Benjamin | 1 |
3 | Scheerer, Christoph | 0 | : | 1 | Seils, Joerg | 2 |
6 | Janz, Frerik | ½ | : | ½ | Boetzer, Detlef | 3 |
7 | Krause, Ullrich | ½ | : | ½ | Neumeier, Lars | 4 |
8 | Christ, Ralf | 0 | : | 1 | Steinhagen, Bernd | 5 |
9 | Lampe, Dirk | 1 | : | 0 | Guth, Thomas | 6 |
10 | Svane, Rasmus | ½ | : | ½ | Mueller, Michael | 7 |
11 | Salov, Sergej | ½ | : | ½ | Schwekendiek, Ulrich | 8 |
SC Kreuzberg | 1 | − | 7 | SK König Tegel | ||
1 | Figura, Atila Gajo | 0 | : | 1 | Rabiega, Robert | 1 |
2 | Schmidt-Schaeffer, Sebastian Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Stern, Rene | 2 |
3 | Kalinitschew, Sergey | ½ | : | ½ | Muse, Mladen | 3 |
4 | Glienke, Manfred Dr. | 0 | : | 1 | Von Herman, Ulf | 4 |
6 | Holzapfel, Daniel | ½ | : | ½ | Breier, Andreas | 6 |
7 | Mattick, Lutz | 0 | : | 1 | Muse, Drazen | 7 |
8 | Pflantz, Mike | 0 | : | 1 | Fruebing, Stefan | 9 |
10 | Lehmann, Klaus | 0 | : | 1 | Kachibadze, Georg | 10 |
Schachfreunde Berlin II | 3 | − | 5 | SK Zehlendorf | ||
2 | Wendt, Jan-Dietrich | 0 | : | 1 | Meister, Jakob | 2 |
3 | Degtiarev, Evgeny | ½ | : | ½ | Orzech, Dominik | 3 |
4 | Hetey, Laszlo | 0 | : | 1 | Janaszak, Dawid | 7 |
5 | Wintzer, Joachim Dr. | 1 | : | 0 | Schmidbauer, Martin Dr | 8 |
7 | Bruedigam, Martin | 0 | : | 1 | Heinig, Wolfram Dr. | 9 |
8 | Bruchmann, Stephan | 1 | : | 0 | Klimm, Wolf-Dietrich | 10 |
9 | Glantz, Robert | − | : | + | Kalabic, Faris | 11 |
11 | Nogly, Christoph | ½ | : | ½ | Lieb, Harald | 12 |
Tabelle nach Runde 1
Mannschaft | Sp | MP | BP | BW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK König Tegel | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31 |
2. | SC Neukloster | 1 | 2 | 5½ | 21 |
3. | SK Zehlendorf | 1 | 2 | 5 | 24 |
4. | SSC Rostock 07 | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 23½ |
5. | SC Rotation Pankow | 1 | 2 | 4½ | 22 |
6. | Lübecker SV | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 14 |
7. | Hamburger SK II | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 12½ |
8. | Schachfreunde Berlin II | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
9. | SV Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 15 |
10. | SC Kreuzberg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 |