Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

2. Bundesliga Süd:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 8. Runde

TSV Schott Mainz SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2 Balcerak, Jakob ½ : ½ Ikonnikov, Viacheslav 1
3 Dann, Matthias 0 : 1 Gurevic, Vladimir 3
4 Lanka, Zigurds 1 : 0 Chernov, Vadim 4
5 Kienast, Joerg 0 : 1 Solomunovic, Igor 5
6 Bewersdorff, Oliver ½ : ½ Gerigk, Erasmus 7
8 Schenderowitsch, Michael 1 : 0 Nippgen, Georg 10
10 Wornath, Kai-Rudolf 1 : 0 Neunhoeffer, Helmut Dr 11
14 Endress, Anna ½ : ½ Roos, Jean-Luc 12
 
SK Schmiden Cannstatt 4 4 SK Krumbach
1 Kabisch, Thilo 0 : 1 Vokac, Marek 1
2 Niklasch, Oliver ½ : ½ Kempter, Ronald 2
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0 : 1 Egger, Thomas 3
4 Holzhaeuer, Mathias ½ : ½ Riefner, Edwin 4
6 Thoma, Christian 1 : 0 Trassl, Franz 6
7 Loehr, Markus 1 : 0 Wild, Rudolf 7
8 Eisele, Steffen 1 : 0 Sirch, Franz 8
13 Martini, Paul 0 : 1 Jussupow, Ekaterina 9
 
SC Schwegenheim 0 8 SV Viernheim
9 Bronznik, Valerij 0 : 1 Maze, Sebastien 1
10 Kozlov, Alexander 0 : 1 Abergel, Thal 2
11 Flierl, Pascal 0 : 1 Williams, Simon K 3
12 Hauck, Heiko 0 : 1 Wells, Peter K. 4
13 Gellendin, Ingo 0 : 1 Libiszewski, Fabien 5
14 Endres, Gerald 0 : 1 Beikert, Guenther Dr. 6
15 Sprenger, Clemens : + Mandel, Andreas 7
16 Theel, Thomas 0 : 1 Spiegel, Stefan Dr. 10
 
SV Hockenheim SC Untergrombach
2 Buhmann, Rainer 1 : 0 Fuchs, Heinz 7
6 Boguslavsky, Oleg ½ : ½ Balzar, Andreas Dr. 8
7 Gasthofer, Alexander ½ : ½ Schneider, Bernd 9
8 Rau, Hannes ½ : ½ Koch, Wolfgang Max Dr. 10
10 Postojev, Alexander ½ : ½ Gamer, Torsten 11
11 Vidonyak, Roman ½ : ½ Sieglen, Joachim 13
12 Nekrasov, Mihail ½ : ½ Melzer, Oliver 14
13 Schrepp, Martin Dr. ½ : ½ Krieger, Markus 15
 
SC Böblingen 4 4 OSG Baden Baden II
1 Wirig, Anthony ½ : ½ Mutschnik, Illya 3
2 Bunzmann, Dimitri 0 : 1 Strohhaeker, Raoul 4
4 Marzolo, Cyril 1 : 0 Dinger, Florian 6
5 Mueller, Ralf ½ : ½ Schwarz, Michael 7
7 Duppel, Matthias ½ : ½ Kachiani-Gersinka, Ketino 8
8 Ortmann, David ½ : ½ Reefschlaeger, Helmut 9
10 Dausch, Rene ½ : ½ Heinz, Timothee 12
13 Boehm, Martin ½ : ½ Tammert, Iamze 13

Tabelle nach Runde 8

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. SV Hockenheim 8 14 43 201½
2. TSV Schott Mainz 8 11 38 164½
3. OSG Baden Baden II 8 11 34½ 163
4. SV Heidelberg Handschuhsheim 8 10 36½ 175
5. SV Viernheim 8 8 35½ 162
6. SC Böblingen 8 7 33½ 142
7. SC Schwegenheim 8 7 21½   91
8. SC Untergrombach 8 6 31 129
9. SK Krumbach 8 4 23½ 117
10. SK Schmiden Cannstatt 8 2 23   95