Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 3 5 Karlsruher SF 1853
1 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. ½ : ½ Roos, Daniel 1
6 Vonthron, Horst ½ : ½ Gerstner, Wolfgang 2
7 Rudolph, Johannes 0 : 1 Pfrommer, Christoph 5
8 Zuse, Klaus-Peter ½ : ½ Werner, Clemens 6
9 Mudelsee, Manfred Dr. ½ : ½ Duschek, Volker 7
11 Biebinger, Gerhard ½ : ½ Schlager, Thomas 8
13 Heuser, Philip Dr. 0 : 1 Kiefhaber, Holger 9
16 Wuest, Hans-Heiner Dr. ½ : ½ Schmidt, Jessica 11
 
OSG Baden-Baden III 6 2 Dreisamtal
2 Genzling, Alain 1 : 0 Filipovic, Branko 1
3 Tiemann, Christoph ½ : ½ Kaenel, Hans-Juergen 3
4 Beck, Frederik ½ : ½ Schwing, Hans-Elmar 4
5 Lutz, Bernhard 1 : 0 Scherer, Max 5
7 Netzer, Jacques 1 : 0 Gierth, Hans-Joachim 6
9 Bossert, Christian 1 : 0 Eppinger, Georg 7
10 Fiderer, Lukas 0 : 1 Hansen, Victor 11
14 Petermann, Michai 1 : 0 Groehn, Andreas 12
 
Ladenburg 5 3 Brombach
2 Farmani Anosheh, Armin ½ : ½ Ekstroem, Roland 1
3 Hierholz, Bernd 0 : 1 Ruefenacht, Matthias 5
4 Scherer, Ralf 1 : 0 Schwierskott, Marc Dr. 6
5 Villing, Dieter 1 : 0 Holzhauer, Bjoern 10
6 Mueller, Erich ½ : ½ Erismann, Peter 12
8 Bloessl, Walter ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 13
10 Benend, Andreas 1 : 0 Haag, Gregor 14
12 Banacki, Roger ½ : ½ Staechelin, Ruedi 15
 
BG Buchen SGEM Waldshut Tiengen
2 Stojanovic, Mihaljo ½ : ½ Wirthensohn, Heinz 1
3 Dobosz, Henryk ½ : ½ Friedrich, Norbert 3
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus 1 : 0 Schaufelberger, Heinz 4
5 Schloetzer, Waldemar ½ : ½ Duessel, Udo 5
6 Reinhardt, Berndt ½ : ½ Kiese, Matthias Dr. 6
7 Miltner, Arndt 1 : 0 Saering, Patrick 7
11 Loukanov, Tsvetomir 1 : 0 Eidinger, Helmut 8
15 Greis, Bernhard ½ : ½ Cepo, Toni 12
 
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II 3 5 SC Eppingen II
4 Roos, Jean-Luc 0 : 1 Raupp, Thomas 3
5 Kindsvogel, Robert 1 : 0 Dudek, Richard 4
6 Zilberman, Polina ½ : ½ Wenner, Tobias 5
8 Pielmeier, Thomas ½ : ½ Schulte, Torsten 6
10 Gobauer, Rudolf : + Franke, Michael 7
13 Schott, Reimund 0 : 1 Dekan, Hans 8
14 Rubina, Tatiana Dr. 1 : 0 Welz, Thomas 9
15 Steinbruegge, Rene 0 : 1 Sandmeier, Toni 10

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. OSG Baden-Baden III 2 4 12 54
2. BG Buchen 2 4 11 53
3. Karlsruher SF 1853 2 4 10½ 42½
4. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 2 2   9½ 44½
5. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 2 2   9½ 40
6. SC Eppingen II 2 2   7½ 28
7. Ladenburg 2 2   6 25
8. Brombach 2 0   5 24½
9. Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II 2 0   4½ 24½
10. Dreisamtal 2 0   4½ 24