Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Baden:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 9. Runde

Dreisamtal SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
2 Rufener, Markus 0 : 1 Gschnitzer, Oswald Dr. 1
3 Kaenel, Hans-Juergen + : Mueller, Olaf Dr. 5
4 Schwing, Hans-Elmar ½ : ½ Vonthron, Horst 6
5 Scherer, Max + : Rudolph, Johannes 7
6 Gierth, Hans-Joachim 0 : 1 Zuse, Klaus-Peter 8
7 Eppinger, Georg 0 : 1 Adler, Joel Dr. 10
8 Regez, Markus 0 : 1 Heuser, Philip Dr. 13
9 Nabavi, Parwis 1 : 0 Wienold, Thomas Dr. 14
 
Karlsruher SF 1853 5 3 Brombach
4 Arnold, Lothar 1 : 0 Grandadam, Nicolas 2
5 Pfrommer, Christoph 1 : 0 Schwierskott, Marc Dr. 6
8 Schlager, Thomas ½ : ½ Aerni, Andreas 8
9 Kiefhaber, Holger ½ : ½ Grandadam, Patrik 9
10 Vinke, Andreas ½ : ½ Holzhauer, Bjoern 10
13 Mueller, Rudolf 1 : 0 Erismann, Peter 12
14 Haas, Stefan ½ : ½ Stolle, Volker 13
15 Arlt, Reinhard 0 : 1 Haag, Gregor 14
 
OSG Baden-Baden III SGEM Waldshut Tiengen
1 Riff, Jean-Noel 0 : 1 Wirthensohn, Heinz 1
2 Genzling, Alain ½ : ½ Eschbach, Dennis 2
3 Tiemann, Christoph ½ : ½ Friedrich, Norbert 3
5 Lutz, Bernhard + : Schaufelberger, Heinz 4
7 Netzer, Jacques ½ : ½ Duessel, Udo 5
9 Bossert, Christian 0 : 1 Saering, Patrick 7
10 Fiderer, Lukas 0 : 1 Eidinger, Helmut 8
15 Bellahcene, Bilel 1 : 0 Vogelbacher, Georg 9
 
Ladenburg 3 5 SC Eppingen II
2 Farmani Anosheh, Armin 0 : 1 Raupp, Thomas 3
3 Hierholz, Bernd 0 : 1 Dudek, Richard 4
4 Scherer, Ralf 1 : 0 Wenner, Tobias 5
5 Villing, Dieter 0 : 1 Schulte, Torsten 6
6 Mueller, Erich 0 : 1 Franke, Michael 7
8 Bloessl, Walter 1 : 0 Welz, Thomas 9
10 Benend, Andreas ½ : ½ Sandmeier, Toni 10
11 Landenberger, Martin ½ : ½ Noe, Christopher 12
 
BG Buchen Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II
2 Stojanovic, Mihaljo ½ : ½ Nippgen, Georg 2
3 Dobosz, Henryk ½ : ½ Roos, Jean-Luc 4
4 Eisenbeiser, Amadeus ½ : ½ Kindsvogel, Robert 5
6 Reinhardt, Berndt + : Zilberman, Polina 6
7 Miltner, Arndt ½ : ½ Pielmeier, Thomas 8
10 Erdelyi, Tamas Dr. ½ : ½ Schulenburg, Bernd 11
11 Loukanov, Tsvetomir ½ : ½ Schott, Reimund 13
15 Greis, Bernhard ½ : ½ Steinbruegge, Rene 15

Tabelle nach Runde 9

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. BG Buchen 9 15 46½ 209½
2. OSG Baden-Baden III 9 14 46 219½
3. Karlsruher SF 1853 9 14 40½ 183½
4. SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim 9 13 45 198
5. SC Eppingen II 9 9 35 148½
6. SGEM Waldshut Tiengen 9 8 38 184
7. Dreisamtal 9 8 37 173
8. Brombach 9 5 27½ 117½
9. Ladenburg 9 3 24½   95
10. Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim II 9 1 20   91½