Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 1. Runde

Königsspringer HH Preetzer TSV
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Pedersen, Steffen 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Fries Nielsen, Jens Ove 3
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Plueg, Andreas 6
5 Hess, Christian ½ : ½ Junge, Kai 7
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. ½ : ½ Jahncke, Giso 8
8 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 1 : 0 Schwarz, Frank 9
12 Harder, Clemens 0 : 1 Hamann, Carsten 10
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Marxen, Peter Dr. 13
 
Lübecker SV II 3 5 SK Norderstedt
2 Schmid, Thomas 0 : 1 Kopylov, Mihail 1
3 Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. ½ : ½ Feuerstack, Aljoscha 2
4 Kevorkov, Artur 0 : 1 Michna, Marta 4
5 Ehrke, Michael ½ : ½ Polischtschuk, Wiktor 5
6 Koop, Thilo ½ : ½ Zierke, Oliver 6
7 Hein, Andreas 1 : 0 Michna, Christian 7
8 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 0 : 1 Jochens, Arne 9
9 Berdichewskiy, Vyacheslav ½ : ½ Meyer, Falko 10
 
SK Schwarzenbek 4 4 Schachfreunde Schwerin
1 Krueger, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Danielsen, Henrik 1
2 Zeller, Joerg ½ : ½ Weyrich, Morten 2
3 Wilde, Dennis 0 : 1 Hasselmann, Dieter 4
4 Potrykus, Dierk ½ : ½ Grahl, Arvid 5
5 Pawlowski, Thomas 0 : 1 Wandel, Bernd 6
6 Braubach, Lars 1 : 0 Wagner, Ralph 7
7 Kitschke, Heiko 1 : 0 Hanisch, Sebastian 9
8 Westphal, Bernd 1 : 0 Heinsohn, Wilfried 10
 
SK Johanneum Eppendorf Pinneberger SC
1 Schueler, Hendrik 1 : 0 Bokelbrink, Uwe 1
2 Schroeder, Christoph 0 : 1 Hermesmann, Hans 2
3 Vandrey, Wolfgang 0 : 1 Sawatzki, Frank 3
5 Zart, Ruediger ½ : ½ Kluenger, Marc 4
6 Moshtael, Wesal 0 : 1 Freitag, Roland 5
7 Ahmels, Volker 0 : 1 Kuhn, Gerd 6
8 Fischer, Martin-B. 0 : 1 Nonnenmacher, Thomas 7
10 Wenzel, Birger 1 : 0 Van Riesen, Klaus 8
 
Hamburger SK III SC Diogenes
2 Lindinger, Markus ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
3 Zieher, Hartmut ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
4 Colpe, Malte ½ : ½ Mach, Holger 4
5 Bente, Bjoern ½ : ½ Stephan, Axel 5
6 Sehner, Norbert 1 : 0 Korba, Roman 6
7 Lampert, Jonas ½ : ½ Legahn, Dirk 7
8 Meier, David-Geffrey ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
9 Lucas, Michael ½ : ½ Rieling, Thomas 13

Tabelle nach Runde 1

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Pinneberger SC 1 2 24½
2. SK Norderstedt 1 2 5 24½
3. Hamburger SK III 1 2 20
4. Königsspringer HH 1 2 19
5. Schachfreunde Schwerin 1 1 4 24
6. SK Schwarzenbek 1 1 4 12
7. Preetzer TSV 1 0 17
8. SC Diogenes 1 0 16
9. Lübecker SV II 1 0 3 11½
10. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 1 0 11½