Deutscher Schachbund e.V.

Bundesliga Ergebnisdienst Hamburg

Oberliga Nord Nord:
Runden:

Ergebnisse 2. Runde

Preetzer TSV 3 5 SC Diogenes
1 Pedersen, Steffen ½ : ½ Hochgraefe, Markus Dr. 1
5 Borbjergaard, Lars ½ : ½ Chen, Tsung 3
6 Plueg, Andreas 1 : 0 Stephan, Axel 5
7 Junge, Kai ½ : ½ Korba, Roman 6
8 Jahncke, Giso 0 : 1 Legahn, Dirk 7
9 Schwarz, Frank 0 : 1 Gottuk, Stefan 8
12 Reinecker, Kai ½ : ½ Laqua, Christian 9
13 Marxen, Peter Dr. 0 : 1 Schulenburg, Fabian 10
 
Pinneberger SC Hamburger SK III
1 Bokelbrink, Uwe ½ : ½ Lindinger, Markus 2
2 Hermesmann, Hans 1 : 0 Zieher, Hartmut 3
3 Sawatzki, Frank ½ : ½ Colpe, Malte 4
4 Kluenger, Marc 0 : 1 Bente, Bjoern 5
5 Freitag, Roland 0 : 1 Lampert, Jonas 7
6 Kuhn, Gerd 0 : 1 Meier, David-Geffrey 8
7 Nonnenmacher, Thomas ½ : ½ Lucas, Michael 9
8 Van Riesen, Klaus 1 : 0 Schmidt, Jade 15
 
Schachfreunde Schwerin 4 4 SK Johanneum Eppendorf
2 Weyrich, Morten 1 : 0 Schueler, Hendrik 1
4 Hasselmann, Dieter ½ : ½ Schroeder, Christoph 2
5 Grahl, Arvid 1 : 0 Vandrey, Wolfgang 3
6 Wandel, Bernd ½ : ½ Behrhorst, Frank 4
7 Wagner, Ralph 0 : 1 Zart, Ruediger 5
9 Hanisch, Sebastian ½ : ½ Fischer, Martin-B. 8
10 Heinsohn, Wilfried ½ : ½ Kussin, Bernd 9
12 Schiewer, Robert 0 : 1 Zobel, Andrej 11
 
SK Norderstedt 3 5 SK Schwarzenbek
1 Kopylov, Mihail ½ : ½ Krueger, Wolfgang 1
2 Feuerstack, Aljoscha 0 : 1 Zeller, Joerg 2
5 Polischtschuk, Wiktor ½ : ½ Wilde, Dennis 3
6 Zierke, Oliver ½ : ½ Pawlowski, Thomas 5
7 Michna, Christian 0 : 1 Braubach, Lars 6
9 Jochens, Arne 0 : 1 Kitschke, Heiko 7
10 Meyer, Falko 1 : 0 Westphal, Bernd 8
12 Kues, Hendrik ½ : ½ Jordan, Andreas 9
 
Königsspringer HH 4 4 Lübecker SV II
1 Lamprecht, Frank ½ : ½ Salov, Sergej 1
3 Zimmermann, Julian ½ : ½ Sieg, Ulrich Prof.Dr. 3
4 Rosmann, Ilja ½ : ½ Kevorkov, Artur 4
5 Hess, Christian 0 : 1 Ehrke, Michael 5
6 Schmidt, Jan-Peter Dr. 1 : 0 Koop, Thilo 6
8 Lampe, Joerg Dr. 0 : 1 Weber, Bernhard Dr. 8
10 Wilms, Ingo ½ : ½ Thannheiser, Thomas 10
17 Borgmeyer, Max 1 : 0 Ilgner, Andreas 12

Tabelle nach Runde 2

Mannschaft Sp MP BP BW
1. Hamburger SK III 2 4 9 40
2. SK Schwarzenbek 2 3 9 36
3. Königsspringer HH 2 3 35½
4. Pinneberger SC 2 2 9 40½
5. SC Diogenes 2 2 35
6. Schachfreunde Schwerin 2 2 8 46½
7. SK Norderstedt 2 2 8 36½
8. Lübecker SV II 2 1 7 31
9. SK Johanneum Eppendorf 2 1 25
10. Preetzer TSV 2 0 34